10:11 - 15 Dec 2018 (Sat)
December 4
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Crystal Palace
FT
West Ham United
Cardiff City
FT
Watford
Manchester City
December 4
FT
Solihull Moors
Harrogate
FT
Ashton United
Alfreton Town
FT
York City
Leamington
FT
Concord Rangers
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Dartford
Torquay United
FT
Chelsea U21
AFC Wimbledon
AP
Newcastle Academy *
Macclesfield Town
FT
Exeter City
Peterborough United
AP
Barnsley
Manchester City Academy *
AP
Accrington Stanley *
Lincoln City
AP
Cambridge United
Northampton Town *
AP
Cheltenham Town *
Newport County
FT
Mansfield Town
Bury
FT
Port Vale
Stoke City Academy
FT
Portsmouth
Arsenal U21
FT
Sunderland
Notts County
December 4
FT
Ternana
Rimini
December 4
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Bologna
Crotone
FT
Sampdoria
SPAL
December 4
FT
Getafe
Cordoba
FT
Valencia
Ebro
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
FT
RCD Espanyol
Cadiz
December 4
FT
Nice
Angers
FT
Amiens
Monaco
FT
Montpellier
Lille
December 4
FT
AC Ajaccio
Nancy
FT
Le Havre
Chateauroux
FT
AS Beziers
Grenoble
FT
Niort
Valenciennes
FT
Troyes
Orleans
FT
Metz
Red Star
FT
Sochaux
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
FT
Lens
Brest
FT
OH Leuven
Lommel
December 4
FT
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Gent
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
December 4
FT
Inverness CT
Edinburgh City
December 4
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Trabzonspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Goztepe
FT
Antalyaspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Alanyaspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
FT
Rizespor
Balikesirspor
FT
Portadown FC
Linfield FC
December 4
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Wisla Plock
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Miedz Legnica
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
December 4
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Vinogradar
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka
December 4
FT
Penzugyor Se
Puskas FC Academy
FT
III Ker Tue Upe
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Sajobabony VSE
Taksony SE
AET
Szentlorinc SE
Kisvarda FC *
FT
Vasas Budapest
Debrecen
December 4
FT
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
FT
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFK Botev Plovdiv
December 4
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
San Martin San Juan
Union
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
December 4
FT
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Talleres
Racing Club
FT
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
CA Colegiales
FT
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Destroyers
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
December 4
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
0 - 0
Mount Pleasant Fc
December 4
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Jamshedpur FC
December 4
FT
East Bengal Club
0 - 1
Minerva Fc
December 4
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Saburtalo
Chikhura
December 4
FT
Persepolis
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Emirates Club
Ajman Club
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Nasr
Fujairah SC
FT
Baniyas SC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Al Hilal Juba
2 - 4
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FT
Jimma Kenema
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
FT
ZESCO United
SONIDEP
FT
Mbabane Swallows
Simba SC
AP
Cotonsport *
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
AP
Bantu *
Township Rollers
FT
Barrack Young Controllers
0 - 1
Horoya
FT
US Koroki Metete
1 - 0
ASC Jaraaf
FT
Club Africain
APR FC
FT
Zimamoto
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Northern Dynamo FC
0 - 1
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Diables Noirs
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
FT
ASGNN
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
FT
Djoliba
Génération Foot
FT
Stade d Abidjan
0 - 1
Nouakchott King's
FT
Wakirya Athletic Club
3 - 1
Salimata et Tasere FC
December 4
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Postp.
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
FT
Portugal U18
Spain U18