09:49 - 15 Dec 2018 (Sat)
December 3
FT
Guiseley
Fleetwood Town
December 3
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford
December 3
FT
Atalanta
Napoli
December 3
FT
Foggia
Venezia
December 3
FT
Alessandria
Piacenza
December 3
FT
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
December 3
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Bayer Leverkusen
December 3
FT
Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabrück
December 3
FT
Auxerre
Lorient
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
December 3
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
December 3
FT
AGF
Vejle Boldklub
December 3
FT
Lamia
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
December 3
FT
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
December 3
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Eskisehirspor
December 3
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
Enosis Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
December 3
FT
Jablonec
Zlin
FT
Opava
Slavia Prague
December 3
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
December 3
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandriya
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
December 3
FT
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
December 3
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Jastrzebie
December 3
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Botosani
December 3
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
0 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Independiente
Boca Juniors
December 3
FT
River Plate
Gimnasia LP
FT
Tigre
Godoy Cruz
FT
San Martin San Juan
Union
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
FT
CSD Tristan Suarez
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
Comunicaciones Bsas
FT
Club Atletico Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA All Boys
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
San Telmo
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sansinena BB
CA Alvarado
FT
Atletico Parana
CASD Camioneros
FT
Desamparados
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
Blooming
Universitario
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
FT
CF America
Toluca
FT
Club Sport Herediano
LD Alajuelense
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Antigua Guatemala
December 3
FT
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 2
Waterhouse FC
December 3
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
Mumbai City FC
December 3
FT
FK Gabala
Zira FK
FT
Qarabag FK
Keshla FK
December 3
FT
FC Rustavi
Samtredia
December 3
FT
Bhayangkara FC
PSM Makassar
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al-Wahda
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Wasl FC
Al-Ain
Canc.
Eding Sport
? - ?
Asante Kotoko