07:14 - 24 Jan 2019 (Thu)
November 11, 2018
FT
Liverpool FC
Fulham FC
FT
Chelsea FC
Everton FC
FT
Arsenal FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
November 11, 2018
FT
Alfreton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Guiseley
Cambridge United
FT
Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Salford City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Wrexham
FT
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
FT
Chorley
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Port Vale
Sunderland
November 11, 2018
FT
Truro City
Dulwich Hamlet
November 11, 2018
FT
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Inter Milano
FT
AC Chievo Verona
Bologna FC
FT
AS Roma
UC Sampdoria
FT
Empoli FC
Udinese Calcio
FT
US Sassuolo Calcio
SS Lazio Roma
FT
AC Milan
Juventus Turin
November 11, 2018
FT
AS Cittadella
Venezia
FT
Brescia Calcio
Hellas Verona
FT
US Palermo
Pescara Calcio
November 11, 2018
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
0 - 0
US Pistoiese 1921
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Olbia Calcio 1905
Ac Gozzano
FT
Albissola 2010
Juventus U23
FT
As Lucchese Libertas 1905
AC Pisa 1909
FT
Novara Calcio
Ss Arezzo
FT
Robur Siena
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
FT
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Carrarese Calcio 1908
FT
Piacenza Calcio 1919
As Pro Piacenza 1919
November 11, 2018
FT
AC Renate
Imolese Calcio
FT
AJ Fano 1906
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
LR Vicenza Virtus
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Rimini FC 1912
Fermana FC
FT
SS Teramo Calcio
US Albinoleffe
FT
AC Feralpisalo
Virtus Vecomp Verona
FT
AS Giana Erminio
0 - 0
FC Sudtirol
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
SS Monza 1912
FT
Ternana Calcio
AS Gubbio 1910
November 11, 2018
FT
Calcio Catania
US Catanzaro 1929
November 11, 2018
FT
Deportivo Alaves Sad
SD Huesca
FT
FC Barcelona
Real Betis Balompie
FT
FC Sevilla
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
FT
Rayo Vallecano
CF Villarreal
FT
RC Celta De Vigo
Real Madrid
November 11, 2018
FT
Granada
Numancia
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Cordoba
FT
Sporting Gijon
Malaga
FT
Tenerife
Albacete
November 11, 2018
FT
Real Valladolid B
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Salamanca CF Uds
FT
Unionistas CF
1 - 0
SD Ponferradina
FT
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Guijuelo
FT
Navalcarnero
Celta de Vigo B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
UD San Sebastian Reyes
FT
FC Coruxo
AD Union Adarve
FT
Cultural Leonesa
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Pontevedra CF
RC Deportivo Fabril
November 11, 2018
FT
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
CD Vitoria
FT
Barakaldo CF
Cd Calahorra
FT
Racing De Santader
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
UD Logrones
2 - 0
SD Gernika Club
FT
CD Mirandes
SD Amorebieta
November 11, 2018
FT
CD Ebro
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
1 - 1
CE Sabadell
FT
CD Teruel
FC Barcelona B
FT
CF Badalona
0 - 0
SD Ejea
FT
Club Lleida Esportiu
CD Alcoyano
FT
Hercules CF
CD Castellon
FT
UE Cornella
Ub Conquense
November 11, 2018
FT
Granada CF B
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
UD Almeria B
Sevilla FC Atletico
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 1
UD Melilla
FT
CD Don Benito
0 - 0
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
2 - 1
CF Villanovense
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo De Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de La Reina
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
November 11, 2018
FT
RB Leipzig
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Schalke 04
November 11, 2018
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
November 11, 2018
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SC Fortuna Cologne
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SC Preussen 06 Munster
November 11, 2018
FT
1 FC Nuremberg II
0 - 0
FC Bayern Munich II
November 11, 2018
FT
Hamburger SV II
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
FT
Holstein Kiel II
VfL Oldenburg
FT
Luneburger SK Hansa
FC St. Pauli II
FT
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
FT
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Lubeck
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
November 11, 2018
FT
1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC Berlin II
FT
Berliner AK 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
November 11, 2018
FT
TSG Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Girondins Bordeaux
SM Caen
FT
FC Stade Rennes
FC Nantes
FT
Olympique Marseille
Dijon FCO
FT
AS Monaco
Paris Saint Germain
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
FT
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord Rotterdam
November 11, 2018
FT
RSC Anderlecht
KAA Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
Standard Liege
FT
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
KRC Genk
November 11, 2018
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Santa Clara
FT
CD Tondela
SL Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
GD Chaves
November 11, 2018
FT
Estoril Praia
FC Pacos Ferreira
FT
FC Arouca
Leixoes SC
FT
FC Famalicao
SC Covilha
FT
FC Porto B
CD Cova Piedade
FT
Sporting Braga B
Academica De Coimbra
November 11, 2018
FT
Livingston
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Motherwell
November 11, 2018
FT
Hobro IK
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Aalborg BK
FC Copenhagen
FT
FC Midtjylland
Vejle BK
FT
Odense Boldklub
Esbjerg FB
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Roskilde
HB Koege
FT
Lyngby BK
FC Fredericia
FT
Naestved BK
Hvidovre IF
FT
Nykoebing FC
Silkeborg IF
FT
Thisted FC
BK Fremad Amager
November 11, 2018
FT
Ringkobing IF
Dalum IF
November 11, 2018
FT
AB Gladsaxe
HIK Hellerup
November 11, 2018
FT
Brommapojkarna
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Sirius
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
FT
Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Oestersunds FK
Hammarby
FT
Kalmar FF
AIK
November 11, 2018
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
SK Rapid Wien
FT
SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
FT
FK Austria Wien
FC Salzburg
November 11, 2018
FT
SC Austria Lustenau
WSG Swarovski Wattens
November 11, 2018
FT
FC St. Gallen 1879
BSC Young Boys
FT
FC Zurich
FC Sion
FT
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zurich
November 11, 2018
FT
SC Kriens
FC Lausanne-Sport
FT
FC Aarau
FC Rapperswil Jona
FT
FC Vaduz
FC Wil 1900
November 11, 2018
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos Athinon
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
Panaitolikos
FT
Lamia 1964
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Olympiacos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
November 11, 2018
FT
Ao Platanias
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Iraklis 1908 FC
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Irodotos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
Aoc-Kissamikos
November 11, 2018
FT
Bursaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
FT
Antalyaspor AS
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Besiktas JK
Sivasspor
November 11, 2018
FT
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Altay Izmir
Adana Demirspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Istanbulspor AS
November 11, 2018
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Aberystwyth Town FC
November 11, 2018
FT
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
FT
Doxa Katokopias
AC Omonia Nicosia
FT
Alki Oroklinis
AEK Larnaca
November 11, 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Victoria Rosport
November 11, 2018
FT
SFC Opava
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
1 FK Pribram
FT
FK Jablonec
Bohemians Prague 1905
FT
FK Teplice
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
SK Slavia Prague
FC Fastav Zlin
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
FK Varnsdorf
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Nitra
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava FC
FT
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
SKF Sered
November 11, 2018
Canc.
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Ufa
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Zenit St Petersburg
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
November 11, 2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
November 11, 2018
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0 - 1
Legion-Dynamo
FT
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Mariupol
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
November 11, 2018
FT
ASPN Miedz Legnica
Arka Gdynia 1929
FT
Korona Kielce SA
GKS Piast Gliwice
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KKS Lech Poznan
November 11, 2018
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
KS Rakow Czestochowa
November 11, 2018
FT
Gornik Leczna
Gryf Wejherowo
November 11, 2018
FT
NK Istra 1961
HNK Rijeka
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
November 11, 2018
FT
NK Domzale
NK Celje
FT
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
NK Krsko
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
November 11, 2018
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Vidi FC
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Fotbal Club Fcsb
FT
OFC Botev Vratsa
FC Dunav 2010
FT
PFC Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Beroe Stara Zagora
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
November 11, 2018
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Trakai FK
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Siroki Brijeg
FT
NK Gosk Gabela
FK Krupa
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
17:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
NK Siroki Brijeg
November 11, 2018
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
November 10, 2018
FT
Colon de Santa Fe
Estudiantes de La Plata
November 11, 2018
Postp.
CA River Plate
? - ?
Union de Santa Fe
FT
CA Independiente
CA Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
CA Banfield
Atletico Lanus
Postp.
San Martin de San Juan
? - ?
Boca Juniors
November 11, 2018
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
CA Platense
FT
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Temperley
November 11, 2018
Postp.
ALL Boys
? - ?
CSD Flandria
Postp.
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
Postp.
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
CSD Tristan Suarez
Postp.
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
November 11, 2018
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Deportivo Roca
Villa Mitre
November 11, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Atletico Parana
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
November 11, 2018
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Desamparados
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Estudiantes
November 11, 2018
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
San Martin de Formosa
November 11, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
FT
Ceara
Internacional
FT
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
FT
Vitoria
Bahia
FT
Fluminense
Sport Recife
November 10, 2018
FT
Guarani
Paysandu
November 10, 2018
FT
Audax Italiano
Palestino
November 10, 2018
FT
CD Once Caldas
CD Alianza Petrolera
FT
CD La Equidad
America de Cali
November 11, 2018
FT
Independiente Medellin
Envigado FC
FT
AD Cali
AD Pasto
FT
Leones FC
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Millonarios FC
Independiente Santa Fe
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
CA Bucaramanga
November 10, 2018
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
LDU Quito
November 11, 2018
FT
CD Cuenca
CS Emelec
FT
SD Aucas
CSD Macara
FT
CD Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
November 11, 2018
FT
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
FT
Guarani
3 de Febrero
November 10, 2018
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
November 11, 2018
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Rosario
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC
FT
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
FT
FBC Melgar
Academia Cantolao
Peru - Cup
November 11, 2018
FT
Credicoop San Cristobal
Pirata FC
FT
Alianza Universidad
Atletico Torino
FT
Santos
Deportivo Venus
FT
Las Palmas
Deportivo Ascension
AET
Nacional
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo La Guaira
November 11, 2018
FT
Guyana U20
El Salvador U20
November 10, 2018
FT
Cruz Azul
CF Lobos Buap
November 11, 2018
FT
Club Leon
Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Tigres Uanl
Puebla FC
FT
Necaxa
CF Monterrey
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Pumas Unam
November 11, 2018
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake
FT
Atlanta United Fc
New York City FC
FT
CS Herediano
Limon FC
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
AD Carmelita
FT
Guadalupe FC
LD Alajuelense
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
CS Cartagines
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
AD San Carlos
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
AD Municipal Grecia
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
AD Chalatenango
FT
Jocoro Fc
1 - 1
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
CD Pasaquina
FT
Cd Audaz
0 - 0
Sonsonate FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno
November 11, 2018
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
FT
CSD Xelaju MC
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
CSD Municipal
FT
Cd Chiantla
Antigua GFC
November 11, 2018
FT
CD Motagua
Real de Minas
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
0 - 0
Juticalpa
FT
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Vida
CD Olimpia
November 11, 2018
FT
Portmore United FC
1 - 0
Montego Bay United
FT
Reno FC
0 - 0
Harbour View FC
FT
Uwi FC
1 - 0
Dunbeholden Fc
FT
Cavalier FC
0 - 0
Humble Lions FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Mito Hollyhock
FC Gifu
FT
Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata
FT
Ehime FC
Machida Zelvia
November 11, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Goa
November 11, 2018
FT
Real Kashmir
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FT
Gokulam Kerala Fc
Shillong Lajong FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Dalian Yifang
Changchun Yatai
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai SIPG FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
FC Seoul
Jeonnam Dragons
November 11, 2018
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Daejeon Citizen
FC Anyang
FT
Gwangju FC
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seongnam FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon City
November 11, 2018
FT
FK Gabala
Qarabag FK
FT
FK Sumgayit
Keshla FK
November 11, 2018
FT
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
November 11, 2018
FT
Arema
Perseru Serui
November 11, 2018
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
FC Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Atyrau
FT
Tobol Kostanay
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
November 11, 2018
14:50
AL Hilal Riyadh
? - ?
AL Wehda FC
FT
AL Wehda FC
AL Hilal Riyadh
FT
AL Ettifaq FC
AL Nassr FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Adelaide United FC
Perth Glory FC
FT
Melbourne Victory FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Hawkes Bay United
0 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
FT
Team Wellington
Southern United
FT
Waitakere United
3 - 0
Tasman United
FT
Wellington Phoenix Academy FC
Canterbury United
FT
Eastern Suburbs AFC
0 - 1
Auckland City
November 11, 2018
FT
Haras El Hodood
Ismaily SC
FT
Petrojet Cairo
0 - 0
Enppi Club
16:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
Al-Masry
FT
Wadi Degla SC
Al-Masry
Postp.
Al-Ahly Cairo
? - ?
Talaea El Gaish
November 11, 2018
FT
AS Far Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
kawkab Athletic Club Of Marrakech
FT
Olympique Club Of Khouribga
RSB Berkane
November 11, 2018
FT
Amazulu FC
Polokwane City
FT
Cape Town City Fc
Black Leopards
November 11, 2018
FT
Etoile Sportive DU Sahel
Etoile Metlaoui