14:47 - 24 Apr 2019 (Wed)
November 10, 2018
FT
Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
West Ham United
FT
Leicester City
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Watford
FT
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
November 10, 2018
FT
Maidenhead United
Portsmouth
FT
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
FT
Bromley
Peterborough United
FT
Chesterfield
Billericay
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Exeter City
Blackpool
FT
Gillingham
Hartlepool United
FT
Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
FT
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Metropolitan Police
Newport County
FT
Morecambe
FC Halifax Town
FT
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
Crawley Town
FT
Southport
Boreham Wood
FT
Swindon Town
York City
FT
Torquay United
Woking
FT
Walsall
Coventry City
FT
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
FT
Aldershot Town
Bradford City
FT
Barnsley
Notts County
FT
Bury
Dover Athletic
FT
Maidstone United
Macclesfield Town
FT
Rochdale
Gateshead
FT
Sutton United
Slough Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Oxford City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Stevenage
November 10, 2018
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Swansea City
FT
Derby County
Aston Villa
FT
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
FT
Norwich City
Millwall
FT
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
FT
Reading
Ipswich Town
FT
Birmingham City
Hull City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol City
Preston North End
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
November 10, 2018
FT
Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chester FC
Altrincham
FT
Curzon
Bradford PA
FT
Hereford
FC United of Manchester
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Telford
Boston United
November 10, 2018
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Hungerford Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Gloucester City
FT
St.Albans
Chippenham Town
FT
Wealdstone
Bath City
November 10, 2018
FT
Torino
Parma
FT
SPAL
Cagliari
FT
Genoa
Napoli
November 10, 2018
FT
Ascoli
Padova
FT
Carpi
Benevento
FT
Cremonese
Livorno
FT
Salernitana
Spezia
FT
Cosenza
Lecce
November 10, 2018
FT
Casertana FC
0 - 0
Trapani
FT
Rieti
Potenza
FT
Matera
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Reggina
Paganese
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Siracusa Calcio
FT
AS Bisceglie
Monopoli
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Rende
FT
Cavese
SS Juve Stabia
November 10, 2018
FT
Real Valladolid
Eibar
FT
Getafe
Valencia
FT
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Girona
Leganes
November 10, 2018
FT
Cadiz
Reus
FT
Extremadura
Osasuna
FT
Lugo
Alcorcon
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo
FT
Elche
Las Palmas
November 10, 2018
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
CF Burgos
November 10, 2018
FT
SCD Durango
1 - 1
Real Union Irun
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Leioa
FT
UP Langreo
Sporting Gijon B
FT
CD Izarra
CD Tudelano
November 10, 2018
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Cf Peralada
FT
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
0 - 1
Ontinyent CF
FT
CF Villarreal B
UE Olot
November 10, 2018
FT
CF Jumilla
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
November 10, 2018
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
FT
Freiburg
Mainz 05
FT
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
November 10, 2018
FT
1. FC Köln
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FT
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
November 10, 2018
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Energie Cottbus
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SV Meppen
Karlsruher SC
FT
TSV 1860 München
Hallescher FC
FT
VfR Aalen
VfL Osnabrück
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Memmingen
VfR Garching
FT
SV Heimstetten
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
Burghausen
FC Pipinsried
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
FV Illertissen
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
TSV Buchbach
Augsburg II
FT
VfB Eichstatt
Ingolstadt II
November 10, 2018
FT
Wolfsburg II
Werder Bremen II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
November 10, 2018
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Union Furstenwalde
November 10, 2018
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Freiburg II
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
VfB Stuttgart II
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Koeln II
Wuppertal
FT
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Bonner SC
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
SC Verl
Oberhausen
FT
SV 19 Straelen
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
TV Herkenrath
SV Rodinghausen
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
November 10, 2018
FT
Guingamp
Lyon
FT
Saint-Etienne
Reims
FT
Angers
Montpellier
FT
Toulouse
Amiens
FT
Nimes
Nice
November 10, 2018
FT
Valenciennes
Lens
November 10, 2018
FT
Le Mans
Laval
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Emmen
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
FT
VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
November 10, 2018
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
FT
Eupen
St.Truiden
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Lokeren
FT
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
November 10, 2018
FT
Aves
Rio Ave
FT
Belenenses
Boavista
FT
Nacional
Maritimo
FT
FC Porto
SC Braga
November 10, 2018
FT
Penafiel
Benfica B
FT
Academico Viseu
Mafra
FT
Farense
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
November 10, 2018
FT
Dundee FC
St. Mirren
FT
Hearts
Kilmarnock
FT
St.Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
November 10, 2018
FT
Ayr United
Queen of South
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
FT
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
FT
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
FT
Ross County
Dundee United
November 10, 2018
FT
Arbroath
Montrose
FT
Brechin City
Forfar Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
Stenhousemuir
FT
East Fife
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
Airdrieonians
November 10, 2018
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
FT
Queen's Park
Peterhead
November 10, 2018
FT
AC Horsens
SonderjyskE
November 10, 2018
FT
Odder IGF
Skive
FT
Tarup-Paarup IF
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Vejgaard Bk
Kolding IF
FT
Kjellerup IF
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Brabrand
November 10, 2018
FT
Skovshoved IF
BK Marienlyst
FT
BK Frem
0 - 0
Middelfart BK
FT
Hillerod Fodbold
Slagelse BI
FT
Vanloese IF
BK Avarta
FT
Broenshoej BK
B 93 Kopenhagen
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Altach
FT
LASK
Admira Moedling
FT
Sturm Graz
SKN St. Poelten
November 10, 2018
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
November 10, 2018
FT
Lugano
Luzern
FT
Thun
FC Basel 1893
November 10, 2018
FT
Schaffhausen
Chiasso
November 10, 2018
FT
AE Larissa
PAS Giannina
FT
Xanthi FC
Panionios
FT
Levadiakos
OFI Crete
November 10, 2018
FT
Sparti
Ergotelis
FT
Volos Nps
Apollon Pontou
November 10, 2018
FT
Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Erzurum BB
Goztepe
FT
Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
November 10, 2018
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Hatayspor
FT
Boluspor
Denizlispor
FT
Balikesirspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Giresunspor
Karabukspor
November 10, 2018
FT
Carmarthen
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
FT
Newtown
Llanelli
November 10, 2018
FT
Ards
Crusaders
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Institute
FT
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glentoran
Ballymena United
FT
Linfield
Coleraine
November 10, 2018
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Pafos FC
FT
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
November 10, 2018
FT
CS Fola Esch
US Hostert
FT
FC Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Una Strassen
US Rumelange
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Progres Niedercorn
November 10, 2018
FT
Karvina
Sparta Prague
FT
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
November 10, 2018
FT
Sokolov
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Trinec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
MFK Chrudim
SK Prostejov
November 10, 2018
FT
Trencin
Zilina
FT
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Senica
November 10, 2018
FT
Ural
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FK Rostov
FC Dinamo Moscow
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Rotor
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Mordovya
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Tambov
FT
FC Armavir
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Khimki
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
November 10, 2018
FT
Veles Moscow
1 - 0
FC Murom
FT
FK Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
FK Kolomna
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
November 10, 2018
FT
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
FT
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
12:00
Desna
? - ?
Poltava
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Desna
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
Oleksandriya
November 10, 2018
FT
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
FT
Wisla Krakow
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
November 10, 2018
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Warta Poznan
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Stal Mielec
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
GKS Katowice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Jastrzebie
November 10, 2018
Postp.
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Elana Torun
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Resovia
FT
GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
Postp.
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FT
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
November 10, 2018
FT
Slaven
NK Osijek
FT
Hajduk Split
Inter Zapresic
November 10, 2018
FT
FK Macva Sabac
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Partizan
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
FK Zemun
Cukaricki
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Vozdovac
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Mladost Lucani
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac
November 10, 2018
FT
NS Mura
Gorica
FT
Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
November 10, 2018
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Debrecen
FT
Kisvarda FC
Ujpest FC
FT
MTK Budapest
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Paksi FC
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
FT
Haladas
Ferencvaros
November 10, 2018
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FK Septemvri Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
FT
FC Vereya
Etar
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Celik Zenica
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
November 10, 2018
FT
FK Belasica Strumica
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Renova
Pobeda
FT
Shkupi
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Sileks
Fk Akademija Pandev
November 10, 2018
FT
FK Lovcen
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Zeta
FT
Mornar
FK Iskra
FT
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
November 10, 2018
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa FC
November 10, 2018
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central
FT
Colon
Estudiantes
November 10, 2018
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Instituto
November 10, 2018
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
Atlanta
November 10, 2018
FT
Chico FC
Atletico Huila
FT
Tolima
Patriotas
FT
CD Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
La Equidad
America de Cali
FT
Independiente CG
Olimpia
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
November 10, 2018
FT
Sporting Cristal
Binacional
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Universidad San Martin
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
November 10, 2018
FT
Nicaragua U20
Grenada U20
FT
Saint Martin U20
Jamaica U20
FT
Mexico U20
Aruba U20
November 10, 2018
FT
Honduras U20
Antigua and Barbuda U20
November 10, 2018
FT
Guadeloupe U20
Dominica U20
FT
Martinique U20
Canada U20
FT
Panama U20
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
November 10, 2018
FT
Cayman Islands U20
Curacao U20
November 10, 2018
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Queretaro FC
FT
Atlas FC
CF Pachuca
FT
Cruz Azul
CF Lobos Buap
FT
CD Aguila
CD Luis Angel Firpo
November 10, 2018
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
CD Petapa
FT
Sanarate
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
November 10, 2018
FT
ATK
FC Pune City
November 10, 2018
FT
Aizawl
Minerva Fc
FT
Indian Arrows
Mohun Bagan
November 10, 2018
FT
Sabah
Sabayil
FT
FK Neftchi
Zira FK
November 10, 2018
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Bali United Pusam
FT
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PS TIRA
FT
Pusamania Borneo
PSIS
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
PSM Makassar
November 10, 2018
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Sepidrood Rasht SC
November 10, 2018
FT
AL Fayha FC
AL Ittihad FC
November 10, 2018
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Sydney FC
November 10, 2018
FT
CR Belouizdad
MO Bejaia
FT
CS Constantine
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
ES Setif
JS Saoura
FT
Paradou AC
AS Ain Mlila
November 10, 2018
FT
El Entag El Harby
El Zamalek
FT
El Gounah
Smouha SC
November 10, 2018
FT
MCO Oujda
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
MAT Tetouan
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Difaa El Jadida
FUS Rabat
November 10, 2018
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka FC
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Orlando Pirates
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United FC
FT
Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Free State Stars
SuperSport United