18:21 - 14 Nov 2018 (Wed)
November 9
FT
Haringey Borough
AFC Wimbledon
November 9
FT
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
November 9
FT
Frosinone
ACF Fiorentina
November 9
FT
Perugia
Crotone
November 9
FT
UD Levante
Real Sociedad
November 9
FT
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
November 9
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
FT
SV Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
November 9
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
FSV Zwickau
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Babelsberg
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
November 9
FT
Lille OSC
Strasbourg
November 9
FT
Le Havre
Sochaux
FT
AJ Auxerre
0 - 0
Niort
FT
Clermont Foot
Orleans
FT
FC Lorient
Paris FC
FT
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Troyes
FT
Grenoble
AC Ajaccio
FT
Chateauroux
FC Metz
FT
Red Star
AS Beziers
November 9
FT
FC Chambly Oise
L Entente Ssg
FT
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Marignane Gignac FC
US Concarneau
FT
Pau FC
Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
FT
Rodez
Quevilly
FT
Tours FC
Boulogne
FT
Avranches
Stade Olympique Choletais
FT
Dunkerque
Lyon la Duchere
November 9
FT
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
FT
Almere City FC
Cambuur
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Twente
FT
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
FT
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
TOP Oss
FT
Jong Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Jong PSV
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Utrecht
November 9
FT
Royal Antwerp
Oostende
FT
Tubize
Westerlo
FT
Roeselare
OH Leuven
FT
Lommel
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT
KV Mechelen
Union St.-Gilloise
November 9
FT
Moreirense
Portimonense
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Feirense
November 9
FT
Aberdeen
Hibernian
FT
Netherlands
Switzerland
November 9
FT
Broendby If
AGF
November 9
FT
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Amstetten
FC Juniors OO
FT
SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Ried
BW Linz
FT
Winterthur
Servette
November 9
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
November 9
FT
Adanaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
November 9
FT
Llandudno FC
Bala Town FC
FT
TNS
Caernarfon Town FC
November 9
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Dukla Prague
November 9
FT
MFK Vitkovice
Znojmo
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Usti Nad Labem
November 9
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
November 9
FT
Gornik Zabrze
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warsaw
November 9
FT
GKS Tychy
OKS Odra Opole
November 9
FT
Rudes
HNK Gorica
November 9
FT
Proleter
Radnicki Nis
November 9
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
November 9
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
Canc.
Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Slutsk
November 9
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
3 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Santa Fe
Atletico Junior
FT
Talleres
Aldosivi
November 9
FT
Vila Nova
Figueirense
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Juventude
Ponte Preta
FT
Coritiba
Goias
FT
Monagas SC
Caracas
FT
Puerto Rico U20
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
FT
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
Trinidad and Tobago U20
FT
USA U20
Suriname U20
FT
Jamaica U20
7 - 1
Aruba U20
FT
Grenada U20
Mexico U20
FT
Dominican Republic U20
Belize U20
FT
Sint Maarten U20
Cuba U20
FT
Barbados U20
0 - 0
Bermuda U20
FT
Saint Lucia U20
Costa Rica U20
AET
Seattle Sounders FC
Portland Timbers *
FT
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Cd Chiantla
November 9
FT
Waterhouse FC
2 - 2
Portmore United FC
FT
Singapore
Indonesia
FT
Timor Leste
Thailand
November 9
FT
Northeast United FC
Mumbai City FC
November 9
FT
FC Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
November 9
FT
Madura United
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Mitra Kukar
Persela Lamongan
FT
Persib Bandung
PSMS
November 9
11:30
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
? - ?
Esteghlal
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Paykan FC
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Postp.
Esteghlal
? - ?
Padideh Khorasan FC
FT
Sepahan
Saipa Karaj FC
Postp.
Al Raed
? - ?
Al Taawon
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Qadisiyah
FT
Melbourne City FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Esperance
Al Ahly
November 9
FT
Olympique de Medea
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
USM Alger
JS Kabylie
November 9
FT
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Maritzburg United
Highlands Park