14:46 - 24 Apr 2019 (Wed)
November 7, 2018
FT
FC Bayern München
AEK Athens
FT
Benfica
Ajax
November 7, 2018
FT
Lyon
Hoffenheim
FT
Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk
November 7, 2018
FT
CSKA Moscow
Roma
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Real Madrid
November 7, 2018
FT
Valencia
Young Boys
FT
Juventus
Manchester United
AP
Rochdale
Leicester City Academy *
FT
Burton Albion
Middlesbrough U21
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Arsenal U21
November 7, 2018
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Pro Vercelli
FT
Novara
Albissola
FT
Robur Siena
Pisa
November 7, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ternana
November 7, 2018
FT
Catania
Siracusa Calcio
November 7, 2018
FT
Bayern Munich U19
2 - 0
AEK Athens U19
FT
Benfica U19
Ajax U19
November 7, 2018
FT
Lyon U19
Hoffenheim U19
FT
Manchester City U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
November 7, 2018
FT
CSKA Moscow U19
Roma U19
FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
Real Madrid U19
November 7, 2018
FT
Valencia U19
0 - 1
Young Boys U19
FT
Juventus U19
Manchester United U19
November 7, 2018
AET
SoenderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
November 7, 2018
FT
Pribram
Bohemians 1905
November 7, 2018
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krasnodar-3
November 7, 2018
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Resovia
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Wigry Suwalki
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
November 7, 2018
FT
Domzale
Gorica
November 7, 2018
FT
Akademija Pandev
Korab Debar
FT
Makedonija GjP
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
FT
KF Shkendija
Pobeda
FT
FK Sileks
0 - 2
Belasica
November 7, 2018
FT
Buducnost P.
Mladost Ljeskopolje
FT
Mornar
FK Lovcen
FT
Petrovac
Zeta Golubovci
FT
Sutjeska Niksic
Igalo
November 7, 2018
FT
Independiente
San Martin de Tucuman
November 6, 2018
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Justo Jose de Urquiza
November 7, 2018
FT
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Villa Mitre
CA Alvarado
November 7, 2018
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
CASD Camioneros
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
November 7, 2018
FT
Desamparados
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu
November 7, 2018
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Sarmiento de Resistencia
November 7, 2018
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Academia Cantolao
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Binacional
Sport Boys
FT
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Lima
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Estudiantes Merida
November 7, 2018
FT
Puerto Rico U20
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
November 7, 2018
FT
Mexico U20
Jamaica U20
November 7, 2018
FT
Dominican Republic U20
Sint Maarten U20
FT
Belize U20
0 - 4
Honduras U20
FT
Cuba U20
Antigua and Barbuda U20
November 7, 2018
FT
Saint Lucia U20
1 - 0
Bermuda U20
FT
Haiti U20
Barbados U20
November 7, 2018
FT
El Salvador U20
Guatemala U20
Postp.
Deportiva Carmelita
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Limon
Guadalupe FC
FT
CD Aguila
Alianza FC
FT
CD Pasaquina
AD Isidro Metapan
November 7, 2018
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CSD Municipal
Sanarate *
FT
Antigua Guatemala
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Guastatoya
Deportivo Iztapa
November 7, 2018
FT
Mount Pleasant Fc
1 - 0
Reno FC
November 7, 2018
FT
Aizawl
0 - 0
Neroca FC
November 7, 2018
AET
FC Gagra *
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
FC Telavi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
November 7, 2018
Postp.
Al Masry
? - ?
Pyramids FC
FT
Ismaily SC
Wadi Degla FC
Postp.
ENPPI
? - ?
Al Ahly
November 7, 2018
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Raja Casablanca
November 7, 2018
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Free State Stars