18:50 - 14 Nov 2018 (Wed)
November 5
FT
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
FT
Chelmsford
Chippenham Town
November 5
FT
Pescara Calcio
Lecce
November 5
FT
Juventus U23
Piacenza
November 5
FT
Triestina
AS Giana Erminio
November 5
FT
Rende
Reggina
November 5
FT
Espanyol Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
November 5
FT
Hamburger SV
1. FC Köln
November 5
FT
VfL Osnabrück
KFC Uerdingen
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
November 5
FT
FC Metz
AJ Auxerre
FT
Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
November 5
FT
Rio Ave
Nacional
FT
Chaves
Aves
November 5
FT
Vejle Boldklub
AC Horsens
November 5
FT
Lillestroem
Bodoe/Glimt
November 5
FT
Dalkurd FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
FT
Sirius
Kalmar FF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oestersunds FK
November 5
FT
GAIS
Oesters IF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Brage
November 5
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi FC
November 5
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Sparti
November 5
FT
Goztepe
Rizespor
FT
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
November 5
FT
Genclerbirligi
Giresunspor
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Balikesirspor
November 5
FT
Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopia
November 5
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Mlada Boleslav
November 5
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Ufa
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
November 5
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
November 5
FT
Inter Zapresic
Slaven
FT
Rijeka
Rudes
November 5
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
November 5
FT
Smolevichy
Gomel
November 5
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
November 5
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
1 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin San Juan
November 5
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Quilmes AC
FT
Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown
FT
CD Santamarina Tandil
Chacarita Juniors
November 5
FT
Sport Recife
Ceara
November 5
FT
Goias
Sampaio Correa
FT
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
November 4
FT
Colo Colo
Palestino
FT
America de Cali
Once Caldas
November 5
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellin
FT
Atlético Nacional
La Equidad
FT
Sport Rosario
Binacional
FT
Caracas
Monagas SC
FT
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
FT
Suriname U20
Puerto Rico U20
FT
Saint Martin U20
Mexico U20
FT
Belize U20
Sint Maarten U20
FT
Antigua and Barbuda U20
Dominican Republic U20
FT
Martinique U20
Panama U20
FT
Saint Lucia U20
Barbados U20
FT
Costa Rica U20
Haiti U20
November 5
FT
Atlas FC
Club Leon
FT
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
November 5
FT
New York City FC
Atlanta United Fc
FT
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
FT
Juticalpa
CD Motagua
November 5
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Bengaluru FC
November 5
FT
Indian Arrows
Shillong Lajong FC
November 5
FT
Barito Putera
PS TIRA
November 5
FT
Machine Sazi FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal
11:45
Mashin Sazi Tabriz Fc
? - ?
Esteghlal
Postp.
Persepolis
? - ?
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Fujairah SC
Al-Wahda
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Emirates Club
FT
Al-Jazira
Al-Wasl FC
FT
Ajman
Dibba Al-Fujairah
November 5
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
ES Setif
FT
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
November 5
FT
El Zamalek
El Hodood