22:32 - 26 May 2019 (Sun)
October 10, 2018
FT
Chippenham Town
Hendon
AET
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Workington
FT
Taunton Town
St.Albans
October 10, 2018
FT
Energie Cottbus
Hallescher FC
FT
Ethiopia
Kenya
FT
Zambia
Guinea-Bissau
October 10, 2018
FT
Finland U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
FT
Italy U19
Estonia U19
October 10, 2018
FT
Austria U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
FT
Slovenia U19
Hungary U19
October 10, 2018
FT
Norway U19
1 - 2
Slovakia U19
FT
Ukraine U19
1 - 0
Albania U19
October 10, 2018
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
1 - 3
Ireland U19
FT
Netherlands U19
Faroe Islands U19
October 10, 2018
FT
Spain U19
Andorra U19
FT
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
October 10, 2018
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Gibraltar U17
FT
Iceland U17
Ukraine U17
October 10, 2018
FT
Belarus U17
Wales U17
FT
Portugal U17
Kazakhstan U17
FT
Panama
Mexico
FT
Trinidad and Tobago
USA
October 10, 2018
FT
Nykoebing FC
Vejle Boldklub
October 10, 2018
FT
Karvina
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
October 10, 2018
Postp.
Tatran Presov
? - ?
Zilina
FT
FK Povazska Bystrica
0 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Fk 09 Bacuch
Lipany
FT
Ftc Filakovo
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Trencin
FT
Lokomotva Zvolen
Zlate Moravce
FT
OFK Malzenice
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Sk Fc Vydrany
Nitra
FT
Tj Mladost Kalsa
FK Poprad
FT
Slovan Simonovany
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Tj Iskra-Horne Oresany
FK Senica
FT
Skalica
Ruzomberok
FT
Ural II
Syzran-2003
FT
FC Ufa II
NoSta
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Togliati
FT
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
KamAZ
FC Chelyabinsk
October 10, 2018
FT
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
October 10, 2018
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Legion Dinamo
Akademia Rostov
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
FC Volgar
FT
Chayka
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Urozhay
Dinamo Stavropol
October 10, 2018
AET
FC Tyumen *
CSKA Moscow
FT
Acassuso
CD UAI Urquiza
October 10, 2018
FT
Sol de Mayo
Club Cipolletti
FT
Deportivo Madryn
CA Alvarado
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
October 10, 2018
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
October 10, 2018
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Boca Unidos
October 10, 2018
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
FT
Limon
Club Sport Herediano
Postp.
CD Aguila
? - ?
CD FAS
October 10, 2018
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al-Nasr
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Jazira
Al-Ain
October 10, 2018
FT
CR Belouizdad
USM Alger
October 10, 2018
FT
Al Ahly
3 - 2
El Terasanah
FT
Wadi Degla FC
4 - 1
El Gounah
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Abo Qair Semads
October 10, 2018
Postp.
Etoile Metlaoui
? - ?
Esperance
Canc.
Esperance
? - ?
Etoile Metlaoui