02:29 - 17 Feb 2019 (Sun)
October 9, 2018
FT
Bristol Manor Farm
Slough Town
AET
Coalville Town
St Neots Town *
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
AET
Hanwell Town
Leatherhead *
AET
Metropolitan Police
1 - 0
Tiverton Town
FT
Poole Town
Horsham
FT
Morecambe
Stoke City Academy
FT
Sunderland
Carlisle United
FT
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
FT
Accrington Stanley
Macclesfield Town
FT
Blackpool
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Walsall
Middlesbrough U21
FT
Port Vale
Burton Albion
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Notts County
Newcastle Academy
FT
Mansfield Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
AP
Scunthorpe United
Lincoln City *
FT
Crawley Town
Portsmouth
FT
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Cambridge United
Southampton U21
FT
Colchester United
Southend United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Swindon Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Yeovil Town
AP
Coventry City *
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Oxford United
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
Charlton Athletic
FT
Luton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
AP
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion U21 *
October 9, 2018
FT
Pau
Chambly
FT
Denmark
Netherlands
FT
Switzerland
Belgium
FT
Cuba
Canada
October 9, 2018
FT
Ballymena United FC
1 - 0
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
FT
Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers FC
FT
Crusaders
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United FC
FT
Dergview FC
Ards
Postp.
Newry City AFC
? - ?
FC Portadown
AET
Warrenpoint Town FC
Dungannon Swifts *
October 9, 2018
FT
Kosice
Dubnica
October 9, 2018
FT
Colon
Newells Old Boys
October 9, 2018
FT
Sarmiento
CA Platense
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
San Telmo
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Club Atletico Barracas Central
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
Ca Defensores Unidos
FT
Club Atletico Acassuso
Cd Uai Urquiza
October 8, 2018
FT
Fluminense
Parana Clube
October 9, 2018
FT
Paysandu
CRB
October 8, 2018
FT
CD Once Caldas
Itagui Leones FC
October 9, 2018
FT
Millonarios
La Equidad
FT
Libertad
Deportivo Capiata
October 9, 2018
FT
Penn FC
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Louisville City FC
North Carolina FC
October 9, 2018
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
1 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
October 9, 2018
FT
Persib Bandung
Madura United
FT
Ajman Club
Al-Wahda
FT
Al-Wasl FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Al-Dhafra
Emirates Club
October 9, 2018
FT
AS Ain Mlila
0 - 0
JS Saoura
FT
USM Bel Abbes
MO Bejaia
Postp.
Paradou AC
? - ?
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
JS Kabylie
DRB Tadjenanet