07:11 - 24 Jan 2019 (Thu)
September 17, 2018
FT
Southampton FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
September 17, 2018
FT
Spal 2013
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
September 17, 2018
FT
AS Livorno
FC Crotone
September 17, 2018
FT
Ac Gozzano
Virtus Entella
FT
AC Pisa 1909
AC Cuneo 1905
September 17, 2018
FT
FC Sudtirol
SS Teramo Calcio
September 17, 2018
FT
Girona CF
RC Celta De Vigo
September 17, 2018
FT
Albacete
Cadiz
September 17, 2018
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
September 17, 2018
FT
1 FC Kaiserslautern
SC Fortuna Cologne
September 17, 2018
FT
AS Beziers
FC Metz
September 17, 2018
FT
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Helmond Sport
September 17, 2018
FT
Estoril Praia
CD Feirense
September 17, 2018
FT
Aalborg BK
Vejle BK
September 17, 2018
FT
Haecken
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Kalmar FF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Sirius
Hammarby
September 17, 2018
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Oergryte FF
FT
Oesters IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
September 17, 2018
FT
FC Lahti
HJK
FT
Honka
PS Kemi
FT
RoPS
KuPS
FT
TPS
FC Inter
FT
VPS
Ilves
FT
IFK Mariehamn
SJK
September 17, 2018
FT
HIFK
Klubi 04
September 17, 2018
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Apo Levadeiakos Fc
September 17, 2018
FT
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
September 17, 2018
FT
Balikesirspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Genclerbirligi Sk
Elazigspor
September 17, 2018
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol
September 17, 2018
FT
FC Banik Ostrava
AC Sparta Prague
September 17, 2018
FT
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Rostov
September 17, 2018
FT
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
FC Lada Togliatti
September 17, 2018
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
KS Gornik Zabrze
September 17, 2018
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
AFC Hermannstadt
September 17, 2018
FT
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
September 17, 2018
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
September 17, 2018
Postp.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
? - ?
Hapoel Iksal FC
FT
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
FT
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
September 16, 2018
FT
CD Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
September 17, 2018
FT
CA Huracan
CA Banfield
September 17, 2018
FT
Comunicaciones Bsas
0 - 0
Club Atletico Barracas Central
September 17, 2018
FT
Chapecoense AF
Internacional
September 16, 2018
FT
CD Once Caldas
Club Deportivo Junior FC
FT
CD Alianza Petrolera
CA Bucaramanga
September 17, 2018
FT
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Envigado FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Real Garcilaso
Sport Rosario
September 17, 2018
FT
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
September 16, 2018
FT
Atlas FC
Xolos de Tijuana
September 17, 2018
FT
Fresno FC
Orange County SC
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
LD Alajuelense
Guadalupe FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Platense FC
CD Motagua
September 17, 2018
FT
Real Espana
Juticalpa
September 17, 2018
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
2 - 1
Humble Lions FC
September 17, 2018
FT
Persepolis
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Sadd
Esteghlal
September 17, 2018
FT
Arema
Madura United
FT
Mitra Kukar
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung
September 17, 2018
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Shahin Lordegan
September 17, 2018
FT
ES Setif
DRB Tadjenanet
September 17, 2018
FT
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
El-Entag El-Harby
FT
Petrojet Cairo
El Daklyeh
FT
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
0 - 1
PYRAMIDS FC
FT
Misr Lel Makasa
Haras El Hodood
September 17, 2018
FT
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
2 - 1
Olympique Club Of Khouribga
FT
FUS Rabat
OCS Olympique de Safi