10:24 - 26 Apr 2019 (Fri)
September 16, 2018
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
FT
Everton
West Ham United
September 16, 2018
FT
Roma
Chievo
FT
Genoa
Bologna
FT
Juventus
Sassuolo
FT
Udinese
Torino
FT
Empoli
Lazio
FT
Cagliari
Milan
September 16, 2018
FT
Verona
Carpi
FT
Salernitana
Padova
FT
Foggia
Palermo
September 16, 2018
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Carrarese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Pistoiese
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Alessandria
Postp.
US Citta DI Pontedera
? - ?
Novara
September 16, 2018
FT
Gubbio
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Fermana FC
Virtus Verona
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Renate
FT
Vicenza
0 - 0
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Monza
FeralpiSalo
September 16, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Potenza
FT
AS Bisceglie
Vibonese
FT
Casertana FC
Cavese
FT
Paganese
Rende
FT
Siracusa Calcio
SS Juve Stabia
September 16, 2018
FT
Leganes
Villarreal
FT
RCD Espanyol
Levante
FT
Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Sevilla
Getafe
September 16, 2018
FT
Elche
Mallorca
FT
Lugo
Real Oviedo
FT
Extremadura
Las Palmas
FT
Almeria
Real Zaragoza
FT
Granada
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Sporting Gijon
Numancia
September 16, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Leonesa
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Salamanca CF Uds
AD Union Adarve
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Ponferradina
FT
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 0
CF Burgos
FT
Pontevedra
Real Valladolid B
September 16, 2018
FT
Real Oviedo B
Cd Calahorra
FT
CD Izarra
Racing Santander
FT
CD Mirandes
1 - 1
Barakaldo CF
FT
Gimnastica Torrelavega
CD Vitoria
FT
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
UP Langreo
FT
SD Gernika Club
1 - 1
Real Union Irun
FT
UD Logrones
Sporting Gijon B
September 16, 2018
FT
CD Atletico Baleares
CE Sabadell
FT
CD Ebro
Hercules CF
FT
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
CD Castellon
FT
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Club Lleida Esportiu
FT
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Cf Peralada
FT
Ontinyent CF
1 - 0
SD Ejea
FT
UE Cornella
1 - 1
CF Badalona
September 16, 2018
FT
CF Talavera de La Reina
UD Melilla
FT
Granada CF B
UD Almeria B
FT
UD Ibiza Eivissa
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
CF Villanovense
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
Atletico Malagueno
FT
San Fernando CD
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Marbella FC
Sevilla FC Atletico
FT
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
Recreativo De Huelva
FT
CD Don Benito
2 - 0
CF Jumilla
FT
FC Cartagena
Ucam Murcia CF
September 16, 2018
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
September 16, 2018
FT
1. FC Köln
SC Paderborn 07
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC St. Pauli
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
FC Ingolstadt 04
September 16, 2018
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FSV Zwickau
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Würzburger Kickers
September 16, 2018
FT
St.Pauli II
BSV SW Rehden
FT
TSV Havelse
Luebeck
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hamburger SV II
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Oldenburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
September 16, 2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha Berlin II
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
September 16, 2018
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
1. FC Saarbrucken
September 16, 2018
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
September 16, 2018
FT
Nantes
Reims
FT
Bordeaux
Nimes
FT
Marseille
Guingamp
September 16, 2018
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
FT
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
FT
SC Heerenveen
Heracles
FT
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
September 16, 2018
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch
September 16, 2018
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
FT
Royal Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Gent
St.Truiden
September 16, 2018
FT
Westerlo
Lommel
September 16, 2018
FT
Nacional
Vitoria de Setubal
September 16, 2018
FT
Varzim
Belenenses
September 16, 2018
FT
Sporting CP
Maritimo
September 16, 2018
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
FT
AC Horsens
AGF
FT
Broendby If
SonderjyskE
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
September 16, 2018
FT
Fremad Amager
Fredericia
FT
Lyngby
Naestved
FT
Nykoebing FC
Hvidovre IF
FT
Silkeborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
Thisted
HB Koege
FT
Viborg FF
FC Roskilde
September 16, 2018
FT
BK Avarta
Vanloese IF
September 16, 2018
FT
Wolfsberger AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Mattersburg
LASK
FT
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
September 16, 2018
FT
BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Moutier
Thun
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Grasshoppers
FT
Aarau
Xamax
FT
Fc Fleurier
SC Kriens
AET
Fc Klingnau
0 - 0
Chiasso *
FT
Lausanne
Sion
FT
FC Muri
FC ST Gallen 1879
September 16, 2018
FT
Xanthi FC
Panetolikos
FT
AE Larissa
Panathinaikos
FT
Atromitos
Lamia
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
September 16, 2018
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Rizespor
Bursaspor
September 16, 2018
FT
Boluspor
Altay Izmir
FT
Karabukspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Altinordu Fk
September 16, 2018
FT
Cardiff Met University
Llandudno FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia
September 16, 2018
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
US Hostert
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Una Strassen
F91 Dudelange
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
September 16, 2018
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovan Liberec
FT
Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Teplice
Karvina
FT
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
September 16, 2018
FT
Zizkov
Pardubice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
Znojmo
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Vitkovice
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
September 16, 2018
FT
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
1 - 2
Pskov-747
September 16, 2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
1 - 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
September 16, 2018
FT
Ural-2
2 - 4
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT
FC Zvezda Perm
2 - 1
Fc Ufa-2
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 0
FK Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FK Syzran-2003
3 - 1
Nosta Novotroitsk
September 16, 2018
FT
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 2
FC Sakhalin
FT
FC Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
September 16, 2018
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
2 - 2
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FT
FK Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Urozhay Krasnodar
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0 - 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FT
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
2 - 1
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Druzhba Maikop
2 - 1
AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
September 16, 2018
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Mariupol
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Lviv
September 16, 2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
FT
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
September 16, 2018
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
September 16, 2018
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa
September 16, 2018
FT
Slaven
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Rijeka
NK Osijek
September 16, 2018
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
September 16, 2018
FT
NS Mura
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Domzale
NK Triglav Kranj
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Voluntari
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
CFR Cluj
FC FCSB
FT
Slavia Sofia
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
September 16, 2018
FT
Dainava Alytus
Stumbras Kaunas
September 16, 2018
FT
NK Gosk Gabela
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
September 16, 2018
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Sileks
FT
Pobeda
FK Renova
September 16, 2018
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
September 16, 2018
FT
Patronato de Parana
Gimnasia LP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Union
Talleres
FT
Lanus
Racing Club
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
September 15, 2018
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Instituto
September 16, 2018
FT
Los Andes
Sarmiento
FT
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago
FT
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Santamarina
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
September 16, 2018
FT
Deportivo Riestra
CA San Miguel
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Fenix
FT
Colegiales
San Telmo
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
All Boys
FT
Tristan Suarez
CD UAI Urquiza
September 16, 2018
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
September 15, 2018
FT
America de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Santa Fe
Chico FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Tolima
Independiente Medellin
FT
La Equidad
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
CD Once Caldas
Atletico Junior
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
September 16, 2018
FT
3 de Febrero
Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata
September 15, 2018
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
September 16, 2018
FT
Academia Cantolao
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Binacional
FT
Real Garcilaso
Sport Rosario
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Zamora FC *
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Zulia
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
September 16, 2018
FT
CF America
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
CF Pachuca
Tigres UANL
FT
Necaxa
Cruz Azul
FT
CF Monterrey
CD Guadalajara
FT
Pumas
CF Lobos Buap
FT
Santos
Club Leon
FT
Atlas FC
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Grecia
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Deportivo Saprissa
Postp.
Limon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
FT
LD Alajuelense
Guadalupe FC
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Sonsonate FC
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Cd Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
AD Chalatenango
September 16, 2018
FT
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Sanarate
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Cd Chiantla
FT
Guastatoya
CSD Comunicaciones
September 16, 2018
FT
CD Vida
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
CD Motagua
September 16, 2018
FT
Montego Bay United
0 - 2
Tivoli Gardens
FT
Portmore United FC
1 - 2
Mount Pleasant Fc
FT
Reno FC
0 - 2
Cavaliers FC
Postp.
Uwi FC
? - ?
Harbour View FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Sabah
FK Gabala
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla FK
September 16, 2018
FT
Perseru Serui
PSMS
FT
Persela Lamongan
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Persebaya Surabaya
September 16, 2018
FT
MC Alger
JS Kabylie
September 16, 2018
FT
MCO Oujda
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
KACM
September 16, 2018
FT
Amazulu Durban
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Highlands Park FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
September 16, 2018
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 2
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT
US Monastir
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Us Tataouine
2 - 1
AS Gabes