07:48 - 24 Jan 2019 (Thu)
September 15, 2018
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool FC
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
FT
Chelsea FC
Cardiff City
FT
Huddersfield Town
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester City
Fulham FC
FT
Newcastle United
Arsenal FC
FT
Watford FC
Manchester United
September 15, 2018
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Brentford
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bristol City
Sheffield United
FT
Hull City
Ipswich Town
FT
Millwall
Leeds United
FT
Norwich City
Middlesbrough
FT
Preston North End
Reading
FT
Rotherham United
Derby County
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Aston Villa
September 15, 2018
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bradford City
Charlton Athletic
FT
Burton Albion
Sunderland
FT
Coventry City
Barnsley
FT
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Luton Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
FT
Rochdale
Gillingham
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
FT
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
September 15, 2018
FT
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Colchester United
Cambridge United
FT
Crawley Town
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Macclesfield Town
Lincoln City
FT
Mansfield Town
Exeter City
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Newport County
Yeovil Town
FT
Notts County
Stevenage
FT
Port Vale
Northampton Town
FT
Swindon Town
Bury
September 15, 2018
FT
AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Barrow
FT
Bromley
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
FT
Dover
Solihull Moors
FT
Gateshead FC
Braintree Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Eastleigh
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Sutton United
FT
Leyton Orient
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Maidstone
Harrogate
FT
Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United
September 15, 2018
FT
Blyth Spartans
Leamington
FT
Boston United
Chester FC
FT
Bradford PA
Altrincham
FT
Chorley
Alfreton Town
FT
Curzon
Brackley Town
FT
Guiseley
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford
Ashton United
FT
Southport
0 - 0
Darlington
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Telford
Stockport County
FT
York City
Kidderminster Harriers
September 15, 2018
FT
Billericay
Dartford
FT
Chippenham Town
Gloucester City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
FT
Hungerford Town
Torquay United
FT
Oxford City
Bath City
FT
St.Albans
Concord Rangers
FT
Truro City
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Wealdstone
Chelmsford
FT
Welling United
East Thurrock United
FT
Weston Super Mare
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Woking
Dulwich Hamlet
September 15, 2018
FT
Inter Milano
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
FT
SSC Napoli
ACF Fiorentina
FT
Frosinone Calcio
UC Sampdoria
September 15, 2018
FT
AS Cittadella
Cosenza Calcio
FT
Ascoli Picchio 1898
US Lecce
FT
Brescia Calcio
Pescara Calcio
FT
US Cremonese
Spezia Calcio
September 15, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
SD Eibar
FT
Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
FT
CF Valencia
Real Betis Balompie
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
September 15, 2018
FT
Gimnastic
Osasuna
FT
Malaga
Cordoba
FT
Tenerife
Reus
FT
Alcorcon
Deportivo La Coruna
September 15, 2018
FT
SD Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
SCD Durango
September 15, 2018
FT
Ub Conquense
0 - 1
UE Olot
FT
CF Villarreal B
2 - 0
CD Alcoyano
September 15, 2018
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Augsburg
FT
FC Bayern Munich
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
RB Leipzig
Hannover 96
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
Hertha BSC
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
FC Schalke 04
September 15, 2018
FT
Hamburger SV
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Holstein Kiel
September 15, 2018
FT
Energie Cottbus
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
FC Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hallescher FC
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Meppen 1912
FT
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Karlsruher SC
FT
VfR 1921 Aalen
SC Preussen 06 Munster
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Bayern Munich II *
TSV Buchbach
FT
1 FC Nuremberg II
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
FV Illertissen
VfR Garching
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
SV Heimstetten
FT
VfB Eichstatt
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
September 15, 2018
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Werder Bremen II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
VfL Oldenburg
September 15, 2018
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
September 15, 2018
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
TSG Balingen 1848
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
0 - 0
SC Freiburg II
September 15, 2018
FT
Alemannia Aachen
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
FC Viktoria Cologne
SV Rodinghausen
FT
RW Oberhausen
0 - 0
SC Wiedenbruck
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
Dusseldorfer Tsv Fortuna 1895 II
FT
SV 19 Straelen
TV Herkenrath
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
Bonner SC
September 15, 2018
FT
SM Caen
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Dijon FCO
Angers Sco
FT
FC Toulouse
AS Monaco
FT
HSC Montpellier
Racing Strasbourg
FT
SC Amiens
Lille Losc
September 15, 2018
FT
RC Lens
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
September 15, 2018
FT
ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
FT
De Graafschap
VVV Venlo
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Groningen
FT
Willem II Tilburg
Excelsior Rotterdam
September 15, 2018
FT
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge
FT
KV RS Waasland Beveren
AS Eupen
FT
KRC Genk
RSC Anderlecht
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Tubize
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
KSV Roeselare
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
CD Aves
FT
SL Benfica
Rio Ave FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Sporting Braga
CD Tondela
September 15, 2018
FT
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
FT
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
FT
Rangers
Dundee FC
FT
St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
September 15, 2018
FT
Ayr United
Falkirk
FT
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
FT
Queen of South
Ross County
September 15, 2018
FT
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
FT
Brechin City
Raith Rovers
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
FT
East Fife
Airdrieonians
FT
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
September 15, 2018
FT
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
FT
Clyde
Albion Rovers
FT
Cowdenbeath
Peterhead
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Randers FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Vejgaard Bk
0 - 0
Dalum IF
FT
Aarhus Fremad
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Brabrand IF
Skive IK
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Kjellerup IF
FT
Odder IGF
Ringkobing IF
September 15, 2018
FT
HIK Hellerup
Hillerod Fodbold
FT
BK Marienlyst
BK Frem
FT
Middelfart
Skovshoved IF
FT
B 93 Copenhagen
Slagelse BI
FT
Bronshoj BK
AB Gladsaxe
September 15, 2018
FT
Oerebro
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
September 15, 2018
FT
IK Brage
Norrby
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborg
September 15, 2018
FT
KPV
EIF
FT
AC Kajaani
Haka
FT
FF Jaro
JJK
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
SK Sturm Graz
FT
SKN St. Poelten
FC Salzburg
FT
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SK Vorwarts Steyr
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Echallens Region
2 - 7
FC Basel 1893
FT
FC Red Star Zh
SC Cham
FT
AC Bellinzona
FC Winterthur
FT
FC Wohlen
FC Wil 1900
AET
Servette FC
FC Luzern *
FT
FC Breitenrain
FC Zurich
AET
FC Schaffhausen
2 - 2
BSC Young Boys
FT
FC Azzuri 90 LS
FC Lugano
September 15, 2018
FT
OFI Crete
PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina
FT
AEK Athens
Panionios
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 15, 2018
FT
MKE Ankaragucu
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Besiktas JK
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe SK
Kayserispor
September 15, 2018
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Adanaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
September 15, 2018
FT
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
September 15, 2018
FT
Caernarfon Town FC
Barry Town United FC
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Carmarthen Town AFC
FT
Aberystwyth Town FC
Bala Town FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Ards
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Newry City AFC
FT
Institute
Glenavon
FT
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
September 15, 2018
FT
Doxa Katokopias
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC
FT
NEA Salamina Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
September 15, 2018
AET
Stjarnan *
Breidablik
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
FC Differdange 03
September 15, 2018
FT
1 FK Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
SFC Opava
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Banik Sokolov
FT
MFK Chrudim
FK Varnsdorf
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
1. SK Prostejov
FK Usti Nad Labem
September 15, 2018
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Spartak Trnava FC
MSK Zilina
FT
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
FK Senica
AS Trencin
FT
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Nitra
FT
SKF Sered
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Luch
FC Tambov
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Tom Tomsk
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Armavir
FT
FC Khimki
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Rotor
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Mordovia Saransk
September 15, 2018
FT
Veles
0 - 1
FC Torpedo Vladimir
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Kaluga
1 - 2
FC Salyut Belgorod
FT
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Sokol Saratov
2 - 0
Fc Khimki-M
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2 - 0
FC Strogino Moscow
September 15, 2018
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
5 - 1
Krasnodar-3
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Oleksandriya
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:00
FC Poltava
? - ?
FC Lviv
FT
Karpaty Lviv
FC Vorskla Poltava
September 15, 2018
FT
Wisla Plock
ASPN Miedz Legnica
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia 1929
FT
Wisla Krakow
KS Lechia Gdansk
September 15, 2018
FT
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Drutex-Bytovia
September 15, 2018
FT
Elana Torun
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Resovia
3 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
FT
Gornik Leczna
Olimpia Elblag
FT
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
GKS Belchatow
FT
Widzew Lodz
Blekitni Stargard S.
September 15, 2018
FT
HNK Gorica
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FT
HNK Hajduk Split
NK Rudes
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Partizan
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Rad
FT
FK Macva Sabac
FK Zemun
FT
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Radnik Surdulica
September 15, 2018
FT
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
ND Gorica
FT
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
FT
NK Krsko
NK Maribor
September 15, 2018
FT
Kisvarda FC
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Paksi FC
MTK Budapest FC
FT
Puskas Akademia FC
Vidi FC
FT
Ujpest FC
Debreceni VSC
FT
Budapest Honved FC
Ferencvarosi TC
September 15, 2018
FT
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
FC Botosani
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FT
FC Dunav 2010
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Septemvri Sofia
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Spartaks
Riga FC
FT
Valmieras FK
FK Jelgava
FT
FK Liepaja
RFS
FT
FS Metta/LU
Ventspils
September 15, 2018
FT
Suduva
FK Palanga
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
VMFD Zalgiris
September 15, 2018
FT
Talinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Kuressaare
September 15, 2018
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Zaria
FT
CS Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Krupa
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
NK Siroki Brijeg
September 15, 2018
FT
FK Lovcen
FK Iskra
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Mornar
OFK Titograd
FT
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Sutjeska
Zeta
September 15, 2018
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Atletico Tucuman
CA Tigre
FT
CA Independiente
Colon de Santa Fe
FT
CA River Plate
San Martin de San Juan
FT
CA Belgrano
Newells Old Boys
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
September 15, 2018
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
Quilmes AC
FT
Club Villa Dalmine
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
CA Chacarita Juniors
FT
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Temperley *
FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Instituto AC Cordoba
September 15, 2018
FT
Almirante Brown
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Club Atletico Acassuso
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
CSD Flandria
September 15, 2018
FT
Club Cipolletti
CA Alvarado
FT
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
September 15, 2018
FT
Douglas Haig
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union de Sunchales
CASD Camioneros
September 15, 2018
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Desamparados
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Huracan Las Heras
San Lorenzo de Alem
September 15, 2018
FT
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
September 15, 2018
FT
Ceara
Vitoria
FT
Gremio
Parana Clube
FT
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
September 14, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Londrina EC
FT
Figueirense
Sao Bento
September 15, 2018
FT
Sampaio Correa
Fortaleza
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Paysandu
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
CRB
FT
Criciuma
Avai FC
FT
Goias
Atletico GO
September 15, 2018
FT
Boyaca Patriotas FC
CD Atletico Huila
FT
Leones FC
AD Cali
FT
Jaguares FC
Millonarios FC
FT
America de Cali
AD Pasto
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
Boyaca Chico FC
September 15, 2018
FT
SD Aucas
CD Tecnico Universitario
FT
CSD Macara
LDU Quito
FT
Barcelona SC
Delfin SC
FT
Libertad
General Diaz
September 15, 2018
FT
Sol de America
Olimpia
FT
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
September 15, 2018
FT
Universidad San Martin
Union Comercio
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
September 15, 2018
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Boston River
FT
Nacional
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Portuguesa FC
Caracas FC
FT
Monagas SC
Carabobo FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
Queretaro FC
Puebla FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Colorado Rapids
Atlanta United
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Toronto FC
LA Galaxy
September 15, 2018
FT
Swope Park Rangers
Saint Louis FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
FT
Richmond Kickers
Ottawa Fury
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
FT
Portland Thorns FC
Seattle Reign FC
FT
CD Aguila
CD Pasaquina
FT
Jocoro Fc
CD Municipal Limeno
September 15, 2018
FT
CD Petapa
0 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
CSD Xelaju MC
September 15, 2018
FT
Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
September 15, 2018
FT
Maldives
India
September 15, 2018
FT
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
September 15, 2018
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Omiya Ardija
Machida Zelvia
FT
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Oita Trinita
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Tochigi SC
Ehime FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
FC Gifu
September 15, 2018
FT
Hougang United FC
Home United FC
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Warriors FC
Brunei DPMM
FT
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Jeju United
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
FT
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
September 15, 2018
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Gwangju FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
FC Anyang
Seongnam FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Suphanburi FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Port FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
BG Pathum United
0 - 0
Chiangrai United
FT
Police Tero FC
Air Force Central FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Samut Prakan City
September 15, 2018
FT
Can Tho
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Hai Phong
Saigon FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Sabayil
Zira FK
September 15, 2018
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
September 15, 2018
AET
Chooka Talesh
Damash *
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Moghavemat Tehran
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Mes Shahr Babak
September 15, 2018
FT
AL Raed FC
AL Hilal Riyadh
FT
AL Ittihad FC
AL Qadisiyah FC
September 15, 2018
FT
AL Ain FC
AL Dhafra Scc
FT
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi
Fujairah FC
FT
Ajman
Shabab AlAhli
September 15, 2018
FT
CR Belouizdad
Olympique Medea
FT
MO Bejaia
NA Hussein Dey
FT
Paradou AC
MC Oran
FT
JS Saoura
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
September 15, 2018
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
AS Far Rabat
September 15, 2018
FT
Cape Town City Fc
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Chippa United FC
Baroka FC
FT
Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits
FT
Orlando Pirates
Supersport United
FT
Polokwane City
Free State Stars FC
September 15, 2018
FT
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Club Africain
FT
CA Bizertin
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane