09:58 - 26 Apr 2019 (Fri)
September 14, 2018
FT
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
September 14, 2018
FT
Venezia
Benevento
September 14, 2018
FT
SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
September 14, 2018
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia CF Mestalla
September 14, 2018
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
September 14, 2018
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
MSV Duisburg
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SG Dynamo Dresden
September 14, 2018
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
September 14, 2018
FT
FC Pipinsried
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
FT
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
September 14, 2018
FT
Hannover 96 II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
September 14, 2018
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
September 14, 2018
FT
SC Verl
ROT Weiss Essen
September 14, 2018
FT
Nice
Rennes
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Saint-Etienne
September 14, 2018
FT
AC Ajaccio
Paris FC
FT
Nancy
Le Havre
FT
Clermont Foot
Auxerre
FT
Troyes
Niort
FT
Grenoble
Valenciennes
FT
Red Star
Lorient
FT
Brest
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Orleans
Chateauroux
September 14, 2018
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Concarneau
FT
Entente SSG
Drancy
FT
Chambly
Boulogne
FT
Marignane Gignac
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Pau
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Cholet
Laval
FT
Avranches
Quevilly
FT
Dunkerque
Rodez
September 14, 2018
FT
Almere City FC
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Twente
FT
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong PSV
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Cambuur
Telstar
September 14, 2018
FT
Club Brugge
Lokeren
September 14, 2018
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
September 14, 2018
FT
FC Porto *
Chaves
September 14, 2018
FT
St. Mirren
Celtic
September 14, 2018
FT
Esbjerg FB
OB
September 14, 2018
FT
Kolding IF
Tarup-Paarup IF
September 14, 2018
FT
FC Liefering
Amstetten
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Ried
FT
SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SV Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Wattens
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Austria Wien (A)
FC Juniors OO
September 14, 2018
AET
FC Bavois
1 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona *
September 14, 2018
FT
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
September 14, 2018
FT
Giresunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
September 14, 2018
FT
Connah's Quay
Newtown
FT
Llanelli
TNS
September 14, 2018
FT
Bohemians 1905
FC Fastav Zlin
September 14, 2018
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Dinamo Moscow
September 14, 2018
FT
FC Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
FK Kolomna
FT
FK Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FT
FC Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 1
FC Kazanka Moscow
September 14, 2018
FT
Desna
Arsenal Kyiv
September 14, 2018
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
September 14, 2018
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Warta Poznan
FT
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Katowice
FT
Odra Opole
Termalica Nieciecza
September 14, 2018
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Istra 1961
September 14, 2018
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
September 14, 2018
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FC Vereya
September 14, 2018
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Celik Zenica
September 14, 2018
FT
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
September 14, 2018
FT
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
September 14, 2018
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Club Atletico Estudiantes
September 14, 2018
FT
Atlético Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente CG
Luqueno
FT
Libertad
General Diaz
September 14, 2018
16:00
FK Sumgayit
? - ?
Qarabag FK
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Sumgayit
September 14, 2018
FT
Malavan
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Caspian Babol
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Padideh Malekshahi
Mes Kerman
FT
Siraf Kangan
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Sepahan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
AET
Paykan
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr *
AET
Sanat Naft Abadan *
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
September 14, 2018
FT
AL Nassr FC
AL Faisaly FC
FT
AL Fayha FC
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FT
Ohud Medina
AL Ahli Saudi FC
September 14, 2018
FT
AL Ittihad Kalba
Emirates Club
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Al-Wahda
FT
Baniyas SC
Al-Wasl FC
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Nasr
September 14, 2018
FT
AS Ain Mlila
0 - 0
CS Constantine