08:19 - 24 Jan 2019 (Thu)
September 11, 2018
FT
Lancing
Phoenix Sports
AET
AFC Kempston Rovers *
Chalfont St Peter
FT
Banbury United
Weymouth
FT
Basingstoke
2 - 0
Paulton Rovers
FT
Berkhamsted
Coggeshall Town
FT
Dorchester Town
3 - 0
Wimborne Town
FT
Gainsborough
Chasetown
FT
Hamworthy United
0 - 1
Sholing
AET
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Hendon
FT
Histon
King's Lynn Town
FT
Kings Langley FC
Northwood
FT
Leiston
Cheshunt
FT
Lydney Town
1 - 2
Lymington Town
AET
Marlow
Aylesbury United
FT
Morpeth Town FC
Ashton Athletic
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Marine
FT
Sevenoaks Town
Ramsgate
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Saffron Walden Town
FT
Street FC
Plymouth Parkway
FT
Walton Casuals
Beckenham Town
FT
Whyteleafe
Corinthian Casuals
AET
Winchester City
Frome Town
FT
Workington
Newcastle Benfield
FT
Yate Town
Salisbury City
September 11, 2018
FT
Chester FC
0 - 0
FC United of Manchester
September 11, 2018
AP
Fleetwood Town
Leicester City Academy *
September 11, 2018
FT
Swindon Town
Newport County
September 11, 2018
FT
Malaga
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Real Oviedo
September 11, 2018
FT
SC Freiburg II
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
Iceland
Belgium
FT
Spain
Croatia
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Austria
FT
Finland
Estonia
FT
Hungary
Greece
FT
Moldova
Belarus
FT
San Marino
Luxembourg
September 11, 2018
FT
Curacao
Grenada
FT
Saint Martin
Guadeloupe
September 11, 2018
FT
Iceland U21
Slovakia U21
FT
Spain U21
N.Ireland U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Finland U21
Poland U21
FT
Lithuania U21
Denmark U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Latvia U21
England U21
FT
Ukraine U21
Andorra U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Scotland U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Azerbaijan U21
Norway U21
FT
Ireland U21
Germany U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Hungary U21
Belgium U21
FT
Sweden U21
Turkey U21
September 11, 2018
FT
FYR Macedonia U21
Armenia U21
FT
Russia U21
Serbia U21
FT
Gibraltar U21
Austria U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Romania U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Liechtenstein U21
FT
Wales U21
Portugal U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Slovenia U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Montenegro U21
0 - 0
Bulgaria U21
FT
France U21
Luxembourg U21
September 11, 2018
FT
Vanlose
Middelfart
September 11, 2018
FT
Hundested IK
Taarnby FF
AET
Naesby
Randers FC *
FT
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
AET
Frem
Vejle Boldklub
September 11, 2018
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Landskrona BoIS
September 11, 2018
AET
Ofspor
1461 Trabzon *
FT
Pazarspor
2 - 0
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
AET
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
Dersim 62 Spor *
AET
Ankara Adliyespor
Bozuyuk Vitraspor *
FT
Igdir Aras Spor
0 - 1
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
FT
Oguzhanspor
3 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
AET
Payasspor *
Kozan Belediyespor
September 11, 2018
FT
GAP Connah'S Quay Nomads
Caernarfon Town FC
FT
The New Saints FC
Aberystwyth Town FC
September 11, 2018
FT
Ruch Chorzow
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
September 11, 2018
FT
CS Tunari
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
Cs Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Luceafarul Oradea
AET
Csm Focsani
0 - 0
CS Sporting Liesti *
AET
FC Unirea Alba Iulia *
Industria Galda
FT
Afc Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
3 - 2
CS Balotesti
FT
Fotbal Club Rapid
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
September 11, 2018
AP
Independiente
Brown de Adrogue *
September 10, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
September 11, 2018
FT
CS Alagoano
Vila Nova
September 10, 2018
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
CD Once Caldas
September 11, 2018
Postp.
Guayaquil City FC
? - ?
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Capiata
September 11, 2018
FT
Binacional
Real Garcilaso
FT
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
September 11, 2018
FT
Louisville City FC
FC Cincinnati
September 11, 2018
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Sriwijaya FC
FT
Bali United Pusam
Persela Lamongan
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
PS TIRA
September 11, 2018
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Olympique Medea
MC Alger
FT
JS Kabylie
Paradou AC
September 11, 2018
FT
Al-Masry
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Postp.
El Daklyeh
? - ?
Al-Ahly Cairo
FT
Guinea Bissau U17
2 - 1
Sierra Leone U17
Canc.
Gambia U17
? - ?
Liberia U17
FT
Mauritania U17
1 - 2
Cape Verde U17