03:08 - 22 Oct 2018 (Mon)
FT
Chelmsford
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Wealdstone
Woking
August 13
FT
FC Cologne
Union Berlin
August 13
FT
SC Preussen 06 Munster
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
August 13
FT
Portimonense
Boavista
FT
Linfield
Wexford Youths
FT
Thor/KA
0 - 0
Ajax
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Somatio Barcelona FA
FC Minsk
FT
FC Martve
Anderlecht
FT
Gornik Leczna
Glasgow City
FT
MTK Hungaria FC
Slavia Prague
FT
Mitrovica
Atasehir Belediyesi
FT
Breznica
Kiryat Gat
FT
FC Basel 1893
ZFK Spartak Subotica
FT
Birkirkara FC
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
FT
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
FT
Rigas FS
1 - 2
Elpides Karditsas
FT
USC Landhaus
BIIK Kazygurt
FT
Paernu JK
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
FT
SS Anenii Noi
KF Vllaznia
FT
EBS/Skala
Honka
FT
NSA Sofia
FK Gintra Universitetas
FT
WFC Osijek
Avaldsnes
FT
ZFK Dragon
Sporting CP
August 13
FT
Esbjerg FB
SonderjyskE
August 13
FT
FK Haugesund
Vaalerenga
August 13
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Hammarby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
August 13
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
IFK Vaernamo
August 13
FT
AC Oulu
EIF
August 13
FT
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
August 13
FT
Istanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
August 13
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
FT
Valur
Grindavik
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Differdange 03
FT
Bohemians Prague 1905
FC Banik Ostrava
August 13
FT
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
August 13
FT
Korona Kielce SA
WKS Slask Wroclaw
August 13
FT
Rudar Velenje
NS Mura
August 13
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
OFC Botev Vratsa
August 13
FT
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
FT
RFS
FK Jelgava
FT
Huracan
River Plate
August 13
FT
Fluminense
Internacional
FT
Blooming
Royal Pari
August 12
FT
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
FT
CD Once Caldas
Envigado
August 13
FT
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
FT
Atletico Junior
Atletico Huila
FT
CA 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteno
FT
Union Comercio
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT
CD Guadalajara
Santos
August 13
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Cruz Azul
August 13
FT
DC United
Orlando City
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Dallas
FT
Toronto FC II
Richmond Kickers
FT
Guadalupe FC
C.S. Cartagines
FT
CD Motagua
Real Espana
FT
Suwon City
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Gwangju FC
Asan Mugunghwa
August 13
FT
PSIS
Bhayangkara FC
August 13
FT
MC Alger
Paradou AC
August 13
FT
Gor Mahia
3 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Burundi U17
3 - 4
Rwanda U17