03:05 - 22 Oct 2018 (Mon)
August 12
FT
Liverpool
West Ham United
FT
Southampton
Burnley
FT
Arsenal
Manchester City
August 12
FT
Chievo
1 - 0
Pescara
FT
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL
FT
Catania
Verona
FT
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
AET
Brescia
Novara *
FT
Cagliari
Palermo
Canc.
Crotone
? - ?
Livorno
FT
Empoli
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Sudtirol
Canc.
Verona
? - ?
Catania
FT
Parma
Pisa
FT
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
Canc.
SPAL
? - ?
Spezia
FT
Sassuolo
Ternana
FT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
FT
Torino
Cosenza
FT
Bologna
2 - 0
Padova
FT
Reggina
0 - 0
Vibonese Calcio
August 12
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla
August 12
FT
SV Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FC Heidenheim
August 12
FT
1860 Muenchen
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Energie Cottbus
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FT
Hamburger SV II
VfL Oldenburg
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
BSV Rehden
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
TSV Havelse
SV Werder Bremen II
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha Berlin II
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Freiburg II
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
TSG Hoffenheim II
FK 03 Pirmasens
August 12
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munich
August 12
FT
Lyon
Amiens
FT
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Caen
August 12
FT
ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen
FT
De Graafschap
Feyenoord
FT
Vitesse
FC Groningen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
FT
Oostende
KRC Genk
FT
Sporting Charleroi
RSC Anderlecht
FT
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Oud-Heverlee
August 12
FT
Feirense
Rio Ave
FT
Maritimo
Santa Clara
FT
Moreirense
Sporting CP
FT
Braga
Nacional
August 12
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Braga B
FT
FC Penafiel
FC Arouca
FT
Varzim
Mafra
FT
SC Covilha
Academico de Viseu
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
CD Cova Piedade
August 12
FT
Rangers
St. Mirren
FT
St.Johnstone
Hibernian
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Augsburg
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Freiburg
Real Sociedad
FT
Juventus
Juventus Primavera
FT
Atalanta
Rezzato
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Lazio
August 12
FT
AaB
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby If
FT
Randers FC
AGF
FT
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
August 12
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Lyngby
FT
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre IF
FT
Naestved
Thisted
FT
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
FT
Silkeborg
HB Koege
FT
Viborg FF
FC Helsingoer
FT
AB
BK Frem
FT
Slagelse BI
BK Marienlyst
August 12
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde
Brann
FT
Rosenborg
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Lillestroem
FT
Start
Ranheim
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stroemsgodset
August 12
FT
Notodden
Ull/Kisa
FT
Aasane
Viking
FT
Floroe
Aalesund
FT
Hamarkameratene
Kongsvinger
FT
Nest Sotra
Jerv
FT
Sandnes
Mjoendalen
FT
Levanger
Tromsdalen
August 12
FT
Haecken
Djurgaarden
FT
Oestersunds FK
Kalmar FF
FT
AIK
Elfsborg
August 12
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Norrby
GAIS
August 12
FT
FC Lahti
FC Inter
FT
KuPS
PS Kemi
FT
RoPS
IFK Mariehamn
August 12
FT
Klubi 04
Haka
August 12
FT
Admira Wacker
LASK
FT
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
SK Sturm Graz
August 12
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Wiener Neustadt
FT
FC Juniors OO
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Basel
Sion
FT
Luzern
Young Boys
FT
FC Zuerich
FC St. Gallen 1879
FT
FC Vaduz
Servette
August 12
FT
Konyaspor
Erzurumspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
FT
Besiktas
Akhisar Bld Spor
FT
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
August 12
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Giresunspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Altinordu
FT
Denizlispor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
August 12
FT
Home Farm
Cork City
FT
Cockhill Celtic
Limerick
August 12
FT
Llanelli AFC
Connah's Quay
FT
TNS
Barry Town United FC
FT
Caernarfon Town FC
Cefn Druids
August 12
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Fylkir
Stjarnan
FT
KR Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
FT
Keflavik
KA Akureyri
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
US Rumelange
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
CS Fola Esch
FT
Una Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
1 FC Slovacko
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Teplice
AC Sparta Prague
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vlasim
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sokolov
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.SK Prostejov
August 12
FT
Zilina
Trencin
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra
August 12
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
August 12
FT
FC Luch
Torpedo Armavir
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Tambov
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Tyumen
Mordovya
FT
FC Khimki
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor
FT
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Football Academy of Ponedelnik
1 - 3
FC Spartak Nalchik
August 12
FT
Oleksandriya
FC Arsenal Kiev
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
FT
FC Chernomorets Odessa
Desna
August 12
FT
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warsaw
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
August 12
FT
PKS Olimpia Elblag
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
August 12
FT
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
FT
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
August 12
FT
FK Zemun
FK Partizan
FT
FK Red Star Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
August 12
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Maribor
Gorica
FT
Domzale
Aluminij
August 12
FT
Paksi FC
Ujpest
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Budapest Honved
August 12
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Voluntari
CFR Cluj
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC FCSB
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Slavia Sofia
August 12
FT
Tarpeda
FK Slutsk
FT
Gomel
Isloch
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk FC
August 12
FT
FS Metta/LU
Riga FC
August 12
FT
Lietava Jonava
Trakai FK
August 12
FT
Paernu Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
FT
FC Sheriff
Speranta
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Zeljeznicar
FT
Celik Zenica
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
August 12
FT
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi
FT
Pobeda
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Mornar
FT
Belgrano
San Martin San Juan
August 12
FT
Boca Juniors
Talleres
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
FT
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Rosario Central
Banfield
Postp.
Independiente
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Huracan
River Plate
August 12
FT
Atletico MG
Santos FC
FT
Parana Clube
Botafogo RJ
FT
Chapecoense AF
Corinthians
FT
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
FT
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
FT
Gremio
Vitoria
FT
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
FT
Guabira
Destroyers
August 12
FT
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar
FT
San Jose
Universitario
FT
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Blooming
Royal Pari
August 12
FT
Curico Unido
Deportes Iquique
FT
O'Higgins
Antofagasta
FT
Colo Colo
San Luis
FT
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
FT
Patriotas
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
August 12
FT
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellin
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
FT
CD Once Caldas
Envigado
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Emelec
August 12
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona SC
FT
Guayaquil City
Delfin
FT
Olimpia
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Libertad
Guarani
FT
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
August 12
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima
FT
Academia Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
FT
Universidad San Martin
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
Fenix
FT
River Plate
Danubio
FT
Defensor Sporting
Rampla Juniors
FT
Liverpool FC
Club Atletico Penarol
AAW
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Boston River
FT
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Dep. La Guaira
FT
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
FT
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Trujillanos FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Club Leon
Gallos Blancos Queretaro
FT
Tigres
Toluca
FT
America de Mexico
CF Monterrey
FT
Pumas
CF Pachuca
FT
CD Guadalajara
Santos
August 11
FT
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
FT
New England Rev.
Philadelphia Union
August 12
FT
Chicago Fire
New York Red Bulls
FT
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
FT
LA Galaxy
Minnesota United
FT
Los Angeles FC
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Toronto FC
New York City FC
FT
Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina FC
August 12
FT
OKC Energy FC
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Saint Louis FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
Swope Park Rangers
Portland Timbers II
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
San Antonio FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Orange County SC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
FC Cincinnati
Penn FC
FT
Toronto FC II
Richmond Kickers
FT
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
FT
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Grecia
FT
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Guadalupe FC
C.S. Cartagines
FT
AD Chalatenango
Sonsonate FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Jocoro Fc
FT
L.A. Firpo
0 - 2
Cd Audaz
FT
CD Pasaquina
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC (Slv)
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Coban Imperial
Antigua Guatemala
FT
CSD Municipal
Guastatoya
FT
Sanarate
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
Cd Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
FT
Real de Minas
CD Vida
FT
CD Motagua
Real Espana
FT
Platense FC
0 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
August 12
FT
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions
FT
Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC
August 12
FT
Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Quanjian
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
FT
Ansan Greeners
Seongnam FC
FT
FK Gabala
Sabayil
FT
Keshla FK
Sabah
August 12
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Dila Gori
Chikhura
August 12
FT
Barito Putera
Persebaya Surabaya
FT
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PSMS
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty
FT
Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
August 12
FT
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Nakumatt
2 - 4
AFC Leopards
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Vihiga United
FT
Thika United
1 - 3
Wazito FC
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Bandari
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
FT
Maritzburg United
Cape Town City FC
Postp.
Akwa United FC
? - ?
Katsina United Fc
Postp.
Enugu Rangers International FC
? - ?
Sunshine Stars FC
Postp.
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
? - ?
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Go Round Fc
? - ?
Kano Pillars FC
Postp.
Kwara United
? - ?
Abia Warriors FC
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Heartland FC Owerri
Postp.
MFM FC
? - ?
Enyimba
Postp.
Niger Tornadoes FC
? - ?
El Kanemi Warriors
Postp.
Wikki Tourist
? - ?
Nasarawa United
Postp.
Yobe Stars
? - ?
Plateau United
Canc.
Sudan U17
? - ?
Somalia U17
FT
South Sudan U17
2 - 1
Djibouti U17
FT
Uganda U17
0 - 1
Ethiopia U17