16:59 - 18 Dec 2018 (Tue)
August 11
FT
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
Crystal Palace
FT
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
FT
Watford
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
August 11
FT
Aston Villa
Wigan Athletic
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol City
FT
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
FT
Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Reading
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
FT
Rotherham United
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
Brentford
FT
Swansea City
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
Leeds United
August 11
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Coventry City
FT
Blackpool
Portsmouth
FT
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FT
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
Burton Albion
FT
Luton Town
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
FT
Rochdale
Peterborough United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Barnsley
August 11
FT
Cambridge United
Notts County
FT
Carlisle United
Northampton Town
FT
Colchester United
Port Vale
FT
Crawley Town
Stevenage
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic
FT
Lincoln City
Swindon Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
FT
Morecambe
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Mansfield Town
August 11
FT
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
FT
Barnet
Eastleigh
FT
Bromley
Harrogate Town
FT
Chesterfield
Braintree Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Maidstone United
FT
Gateshead
Dover Athletic
FT
Hartlepool United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
AFC Fylde
FT
Leyton Orient
Barrow
FT
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
FT
Sutton United
Salford City
FT
Blyth Spartans
Chester FC
FT
Brackley Town
Darlington
FT
Curzon
Hereford
FT
FC United of Manchester
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Telford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United
FT
Leamington
Bradford PA
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Chorley
FT
Southport
Stockport County
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Altrincham
FT
York City
Alfreton Town
FT
Billericay
Wealdstone
FT
Chippenham Town
Welling United
FT
Dartford
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Truro City
FT
Gloucester City
Slough Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
FT
Hungerford Town
Chelmsford
FT
Torquay United
East Thurrock United
FT
Weston Super Mare
St.Albans
FT
Woking
Oxford City
August 11
AET
Udinese
Benevento *
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 11
FT
MSV Duisburg
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SG Dynamo Dresden
August 11
FT
FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Köln
FT
Hallescher FC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SV Meppen
VfR Aalen
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
FT
Augsburg II
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
VfR Garching
Burghausen
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FT
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VSG Altglienicke
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
Budissa Bautzen
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
FC Koeln II
TV Herkenrath
FT
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV 19 Straelen
FT
Wuppertal
1 - 2
SV Lippstadt 08
August 11
FT
Nantes
Monaco
FT
Saint-Etienne
Guingamp
FT
Angers
Nimes
FT
Montpellier
Dijon
FT
Lille
Rennes
FT
Nice
Reims
August 11
FT
Clermont Foot
Metz
August 11
FT
US Concarneau
USL Dunkerque
August 11
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles
FT
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
FT
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
FT
Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Eupen
FT
St.Truiden
Lokeren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Antwerp FC
FT
Roeselare
KV Mechelen
FT
Lommel
Tubize
August 11
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Aves
FT
Tondela
Belenenses
FT
FC Porto
Chaves
August 11
FT
Estoril
FC Porto B
FT
Farense
Famalicao
FT
Benfica B
Leixoes
FT
Oliveirense
Academica
August 11
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
August 11
FT
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
Dundee United
August 11
FT
Airdrieonians
Montrose
FT
Arbroath
Stranraer
FT
Brechin City
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
August 11
FT
Albion Rovers
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
Clyde
FT
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
Canc.
Albacete
? - ?
Getafe
FT
Werder Bremen
Villarreal
FT
Hannover 96
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Hoffenheim
Eibar
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
RCD Espanyol
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Real Valladolid
FT
Schalke 04
Fiorentina
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Real Sociedad
Canc.
Levski Sofia
? - ?
Milan
FT
SD Huesca
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Celta Vigo
Mainz 05
FT
Wolfsburg
Napoli
FT
Getafe
Girona
FT
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Madrid
Milan
AP
Real Zaragoza
Levante *
FT
Valencia
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Real Betis
Las Palmas
August 11
FT
Hobro
OB
FT
Tarup-Paarup IF
Skive
FT
Dalum IF
Ringkobing IF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad *
FT
Odder IGF
Kjellerup IF
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Brabrand
FT
Kolding IF
Vejgaard Bk
FT
Skovshoved IF
B 93 Copenhagen
FT
Vanlose
Hillerod Fodbold
FT
Middelfart
HIK Hellerup
FT
Bronshoj BK
BK Avarta
August 11
FT
Oerebro
Brommapojkarna
August 11
FT
Halmstads BK
Gefle
FT
IK Brage
Oesters IF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
AFC Eskilstuna
August 11
FT
Honka
TPS
FT
VPS
SJK
August 11
FT
AC Kajaani
JJK
FT
FF Jaro
FC KTP
FT
KPV
HIFK
August 11
FT
Salzburg
FK Austria Wien
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
August 11
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Ried
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FC Blau Weiss Linz
FT
Wattens
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Lugano
Grasshoppers
FT
Xamax
Thun
FT
Wil
Aarau
FT
Winterthur
SC Kriens
FT
Lausanne
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
August 11
FT
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
FT
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
August 11
FT
Boluspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Adanaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Umraniyespor
August 11
FT
Dublin Bus
CIE Ranch
FT
Skerries Town
Waterford FC
FT
Blarney United
Derry City
FT
Maynooth University Town
Leeds
FT
Newmarket Celtic
Cabinteely
FT
North End United
Galway United FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
Longford Town
FT
Ards
Glentoran
FT
Cliftonville
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Ballymena United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Hostert
FT
Pribram
FK Dukla Prague
FT
Jablonec
Karvina
FT
Opava
FC Slovan Liberec
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Zlin
FT
Trinec
Pardubice
FT
MFK Chrudim
Znojmo
August 11
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
FK Senica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
SKF Sered
Zlate Moravce
August 11
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FK Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
FK Ryazan
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
1 - 0
FK Kaluga
FT
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
FC Lada Togliatti
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 1
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
FC Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
FT
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
2 - 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FT
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
FK Angusht Nazran
FT
Legion-Dynamo
0 - 1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 4
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
FT
Krasnodar-3
1 - 1
Urozhay Krasnodar
FT
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Druzhba Maikop
2 - 1
SKA Rostov
August 11
Postp.
Mariupol
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
11:00
Poltava
? - ?
Desna
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
August 11
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze
August 11
FT
Drutex-Bytovia
Stal Mielec
FT
ŁKS Łódź
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 0
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
GKS Tychy
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Warta Poznan
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Katowice
August 11
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszow
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz
FT
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Blekitni Stargard S.
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
FT
GKS Belchatow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Gornik Leczna
Ruch Chorzow
August 11
FT
HNK Gorica
Inter Zapresic
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
August 11
FT
Proleter
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Cukaricki
August 11
FT
NK Krsko
NK Celje
August 11
FT
Kisvarda FC
Ferencvaros
FT
MTK Budapest
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Haladas
Puskas FC Academy
August 11
FT
Concordia Chiajna
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Beroe
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia
August 11
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
FK Smolevichy STI
AET
FK Vitebsk *
Torpedo Zhodino
August 11
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
FK Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda
August 11
FT
FCI Levadia
Narva Trans
FT
Tammeka
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Zimbru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Sarajevo
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sloboda Tuzla
August 11
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
FT
FK Iskra
OFK Titograd
FT
FK Lovcen
Sutjeska
FT
Petrovac
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Tigre
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Union
Aldosivi
FT
Patronato de Parana
Colon
FT
Belgrano
San Martin San Juan
August 11
FT
Ceara
Atletico PR
FT
Bahia
America MG
August 10
FT
Goias
CS Alagoano
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Londrina EC
August 11
FT
Coritiba
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
FT
CRB
Oeste FC
FT
Criciuma
Atletico GO
FT
Guarani
Fortaleza
FT
Sao Bento
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Juventude
Figueirense
FT
Guabira
Destroyers
August 11
FT
Everton CD
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Palestino
Deportes Temuco
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
FT
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
FT
Tolima
CD Jaguares
FT
Leones FC
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
El Nacional
FT
Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Emelec
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Santani
FT
Binacional
Sport Rosario
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
FT
Cerro
Nacional
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Atenas
FT
Racing
Club Atletico Torque
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
FT
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
FT
Puebla FC
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Necaxa
FT
CF Lobos Buap
Atlas FC
August 11
FT
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
FT
New England Rev.
Philadelphia Union
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Louisville City FC
August 11
FT
Nashville SC
Ottawa Fury
FT
Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina FC
FT
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
FT
Utah Royals
Seattle Reign FC
FT
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
FT
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
FT
CD Aguila
Municipal Limeno
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
CD Petapa
FT
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
August 11
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki
August 11
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
FT
FC Gifu
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
FT
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama FC
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Brunei DPMM
Geylang International FC
August 11
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
FT
Hebei CFFC
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Daegu FC
Incheon United
FT
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Gangwon FC
FT
FC Anyang
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Busan I'Park
FT
FK Sumgayit
FK Neftchi
August 11
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saburtalo
August 11
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Madura United
FT
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TIRA
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
August 11
AAW
CR Belouizdad
0 - 3
AS Ain Mlila
FT
Olympique de Medea
MO Bejaia
FT
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
FT
ES Setif
USM Bel Abbès
FT
MC Oran
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Kaizer Chiefs FC
Free State Stars
AET
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United *
FT
Rwanda U17
3 - 1
Sudan U17
FT
Tanzania U17
2 - 1
Burundi U17