20:01 - 18 Aug 2018 (Sat)
August 10
FT
Manchester United
Leicester City
August 10
FT
Ingolstadt
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
FT
St. Pauli
Darmstadt
August 10
FT
Karlsruher SC
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
Bayern Munich II
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfB Eichstaett
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
1860 Rosenheim
FC Memmingen
FT
FV Illertissen
Ingolstadt II
FT
TSV Buchbach
SV Heimstetten
FT
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Luebeck
FT
Ulm
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Bonner SC
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SC Verl
August 10
FT
Marseille
Toulouse
August 10
FT
AC Ajaccio
Sochaux
FT
Brest
Paris FC
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Lorient
FT
Grenoble
Niort
FT
Nancy
Lens
FT
Orleans
Auxerre
FT
Red Star
Le Havre
FT
Troyes
AS Beziers
FT
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
August 10
FT
Boulogne
Laval
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Drancy
FT
Le Mans
Avranches
Postp. Limited coverage
Pau
? - ?
Chambly
FT
Quevilly
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Rodez
Cholet
FT
Tours
0 - 0
Entente SSG
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Marignane
August 10
FT
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
FT
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Westerlo
August 10
FT
Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Hertha Berlin
August 10
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Vejle Boldklub
August 10
FT
Sandefjord
Tromsoe
August 10
FT
Dalkurd FF
Malmoe FF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
August 10
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Degerfors
August 10
FT
Amstetten
SV Lafnitz
FT
FC Liefering
Austria Wien (A)
FT
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
FT
Chiasso
Schaffhausen
August 10
FT
Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
August 10
FT
Karabukspor
Adana Demirspor
August 10
AET
Bray Wanderers
Finn Harps
FT
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dundalk
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Inchicore Athletic
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shelbourne
Athlone Town
FT
UCD
Pike Rovers
FT
Wexford FC
Bohemian FC
August 10
FT
Aberystwyth
Llandudno FC
FT
Bala Town
Carmarthen
FT
Cardiff Met University
Newtown
FT
Linfield
Institute
FT
Newry City AFC
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
FT
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Vitkovice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FK MAS Taborsko
August 10
FT
Ural
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Leningradets
Pskov 747
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
FT
Veles Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2
FT
Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
FT
Tekstilshchik
Murom
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Znamya
FT
Khimki 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Strogino
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kvant Obninsk
August 10
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Lviv
August 10
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Miedz Legnica
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
August 10
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Odra Opole
August 10
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun
August 10
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
August 10
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
August 10
FT
Vidi FC
Debrecen
August 10
FT
Botosani
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Etar
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vereya
August 10
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
FC Kuressaare
FT
Racing Club
River Plate
August 10
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Atlético Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Palmeiras
FT
Vasco da Gama
LDU de Quito
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
August 10
FT
Goias
CS Alagoano
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Londrina EC
FT
General Diaz
Luqueno
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Santani
FT
Arnett Gardens
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Real Espana
Tauro FC
FT
LA Galaxy II
Fresno FC
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Louisville City FC
August 10
FT
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
August 10
FT
Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
August 10
FT
Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
August 10
FT
Perseru Serui
Bali United Pusam
FT
Mitra Kukar
Persib Bandung
FT
Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar
August 10
FT
Gostaresh Foolad FC
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Padideh FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Esteghlal
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Sepahan
0 - 0
Paykan
August 10
FT
CS Constantine
NA Hussein Dey
August 10
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Petrojet
August 10
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Gor Mahia