19:59 - 18 Aug 2018 (Sat)
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Spartak Moscow
FT
Salzburg
KF Shkendija
FT
Celtic
AEK Athens
August 8
FT
Energie Cottbus
Unterhaching
FT
Hansa Rostock
Wehen
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Meppen
FT
Osnabrueck
1860 Muenchen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
BSV Rehden
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Berliner AK 07
Babelsberg
FT
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
FT
Optik Rathenow
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
FT
FC Rottach-Egern
Bayern Munich
Canc. Limited coverage
Hertha Berlin
? - ?
Al Shabab
FT
FC Remscheid
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alaves
FT
SD Huesca
Real Oviedo
FT
Villarreal
Real Zaragoza
FT
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Getafe
FT
Cagliari
Atletico Madrid
FT
Reus
Girona
AP
Albacete
Levante *
FT
Gimnastic
Espanyol
FT
Perugia
0 - 0
Spal
FT
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Independiente
August 8
FT
B 1913
Kolding IF
FT
Birkelse IF
Thisted
FT
Dalum
Odder IGF
FT
FC Djursland
Vatanspor
AET
Fremad Valby
AB
FT
Hirtshals
Brabrand
FT
Holbaek
HIK
FT
Holstebro
Silkeborg
FT
Humlebaek
HB Koege
FT
Karlslunde IF
Naestved
AET
Nykoebing FC
Lyngby
FT
Ringe BK
Fredericia
FT
Ringkoebing
Skive
AET
SGI/SSK
FC Sydvest 05 *
FT
Skovshoved
Frem
FT
Slagelse
FC Helsingoer
AET
Vejgaard
Aarhus Fremad *
FT
Vildbjerg SF
Viborg
FT
CBS Sport
GVI
August 8
FT
AC Oulu
Klubi 04
August 8
FT
KA Akureyri
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Fjoelnir
Keflavik
FT
Grindavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Postp. Limited coverage
Stjarnan
? - ?
Valur
August 8
Canc. Limited coverage
FC Tambov
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Tom Tomsk
Baltika
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Fakel
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
FT
Tyumen
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
PFC Sochi
FT
Avangard Kursk
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
FC Tambov
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Mordovya
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Armavir FC
FT
Estudiantes
Gremio
FT
Boca Juniors
Libertad
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Atletico PR
August 8
FT
Ceara
Santos FC
August 7
FT
Avai FC
Vila Nova
August 8
FT
Paysandu
Ponte Preta
FT
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
FT
Ayacucho FC
Sport Huancayo
FT
Belmopan Bandits
CD Motagua
FT
UD Universitario
Diriangen FC
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
CD FAS
FT
Venados FC
Monterrey
FT
Queretaro FC
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Pumas
Necaxa
FT
Santos
Celaya
FT
Dorados
0 - 0
CF America
FT
Charlotte Independence
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
August 8
FT
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
FT
Home United FC
Ceres-Negros FC
August 8
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
AET
Cheonan City
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Chuncheon FC
FT
Daegu FC
Yangpyeong
FT
FC Seoul
Jeju United
FT
Gimhae
1 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
FT
Incheon United
Mokpo City
August 8
FT
Pyramids FC
El Entag El Harby
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
FT
El Geish
ENPPI
FT
Baroka FC
Cape Town City FC
FT
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
FT
Free State Stars
Maritzburg United
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
SuperSport United
AmaZulu FC
FT
Austria U19
Cyprus U19