20:02 - 18 Aug 2018 (Sat)
FT
FC Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Qarabag FK
BATE Borisov
FT
Malmoe FF
Vidi FC
FT
Slavia Prague
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Standard Liege
Ajax
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Trnava
FT
Benfica
Fenerbahce
FT
Pyunik
Maccabi Tel Aviv
August 7
FT
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
FT
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Barnet
Braintree Town
FT
Bromley
Dover
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone
FT
FC Halifax Town
Barrow
FT
Gateshead FC
Salford City
FT
Hartlepool United
Harrogate
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Boreham Wood
FT
Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United
FT
Sutton United
Eastleigh
FT
Wrexham
AFC Fylde
FT
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
FT
Swindon Town
Chelsea Academy
August 7
AET
Lecce
FeralpiSalo
August 7
FT
Aalen
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hallescher FC
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
FSV Zwickau
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Karlsruher SC
FT
Kaiserslautern
Preussen Muenster
FT
Germania Halberstadt
RW Erfurt
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Pirmasens
Ulm
FT
Homburg
Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Saarbruecken
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
Wormatia Worms
FCA Walldorf
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Mainz 05 II
Canc. Limited coverage
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
FT
Borussia Dortmund
SSC Napoli
FT
Liverpool
Torino
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
August 7
FT
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
Naesby
FT
Doellefjelde-Musse
B 1908
FT
Egen UI
FC Skanderborg
FT
Fjordager
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
Kjellerup
FT
Herlev
Broenshoej
FT
Herning KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
AB Taarnby
AET
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Stenloese BK
FT
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
Tarup-Paarup
FT
OKS
Marienlyst
AET
Skjold Birkeroed
B 93
FT
Tjoerring IF
IF Lyseng
FT
Vordingborg
Taarnby FF
FT
Otterup
Hedensted
FT
VSK Aarhus
Jammerbugt FC
FT
IF Foeroyar
Hilleroed
FT
Noerresundby
Viby IF
August 7
FT
Kongsvinger
Sandnes
August 7
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oergryte FF
August 7
FT
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
FT
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
August 7
FT
FK Palanga
FK Kauno Zalgiris
August 7
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Atletico PR
August 6
FT
Atletico MG
Internacional
August 7
FT
Avai FC
Vila Nova
FT
CD Jaguares
Leones
FT
CSD Macara
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Atlanta United II
Ottawa Fury
FT
Brunei DPMM
Albirex Niigata FC
August 7
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Wellington Phoenix
AET
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Newcastle Jets
FT
Northcote City
Devonport City
FT
Hellenic
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
August 7
FT
Al Masry
Al Ahly
August 7
FT
Bandari
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Bidvest Wits
FT
Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Romania U19
Israel U19