15:47 - 20 May 2018 (Sun)
FT
Exeter City
Lincoln City
FT
Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
FT
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Almere City FC
De Graafschap
FT
Livingston
Partick Thistle
FT
SC Westfalia Herne
Borussia Dortmund
FT
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Borussia Dortmund
FT
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Werder Bremen
FT
Italy U17
Belgium U17
AP
England U17
Netherlands U17 *
FT
FC Helsingoer
Silkeborg
FT
Lyngby
Randers FC
May 17
FT
Djurgaarden
Oerebro
May 17
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
KA Akureyri
FT
Fylkir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Amkar
FC Tambov
FT
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
FC Chita
FT
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Radnicki Nis
Napredak
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Borac Cacak
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Zemun
Macva Sabac
FT
Javor
Rad Beograd
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Voluntari
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Etar
Dunav Ruse
May 17
Postp. Limited coverage
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Suduva
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
The Strongest
FT
Libertad
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Flamengo
Emelec
FT
Boca Juniors
Alianza Lima
FT
Palmeiras
Atletico Junior
FT
Union
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
May 16
AP
Chapecoense AF *
Atletico MG
May 17
FT
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro
FT
Luverdense
Santos FC
May 17
FT
La Serena
3 - 1
Lautaro de Buin
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
FT
Sol de America
Nacional
FT
Central FC
1 - 2
Club Franciscain
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Atlanta United II
Toronto FC II
May 16
FT
Charleston Battery
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
Erie Commodores FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
FC Motown
Penn FC
FT
Louisville City FC
Long Island Rough Riders
FT
North Carolina FC
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
AET
Reading United A.C.
Richmond Kickers *
FT
Charlotte Independence
Ocean City Nor'easters
AET
FC Cincinnati
Detroit City FC
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
Elm City Express
May 17
FT
Duluth FC
Saint Louis FC
FT
Mississippi Brilla
Indy Eleven
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
San Francisco City FC
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FC Wichita
FT
Jacksonville Armada FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Miami FC II
Miami United
FT
Midland-Odessa Sockers
San Antonio FC
FT
Nashville SC
Inter Nashville FC
AET
North Texas Rayados
OKC Energy FC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Denver
AET
Fresno FC
Orange County FC
FT
Orange County SC
FC Golden State Force
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
FC Tucson
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Portland Timbers U23
AET
Sporting AZ FC *
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Club Xelaju
Sanarate
FT
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Mitra Kukar
FT
PSIS
PS TIRA
FT
Perseru Serui
Barito Putera
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Akwa United