02:20 - 21 Jul 2018 (Sat)
April 13
FT
Aston Villa
Leeds United
April 13
FT
Foggia
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Cittadella
April 13
FT
Girona
Real Betis
April 13
FT
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
April 13
FT
Bochum
Kaiserslautern
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Jahn Regensburg
April 13
FT
Wehen
Magdeburg
April 13
FT
Angers
Nice
April 13
FT
AC Ajaccio
Nancy
FT
Auxerre
Clermont Foot
FT
Le Havre
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Nimes
Sochaux
FT
Niort
Lens
FT
Orleans
Quevilly
Canc. Limited coverage
SC Bastia
? - ?
Reims
FT
Tours
Chateauroux
FT
Valenciennes
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
April 13
FT
Cholet
Entente SSG
FT
Creteil
Dunkerque
FT
Laval
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Marseille Consolat
Concarneau
FT
Pau
Rodez
FT
Red Star
Boulogne
Canc. Limited coverage
SC Bastia
? - ?
Chambly
April 13
FT
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Almere City FC
Jong PSV
FT
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
FT
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Den Bosch
FT
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Emmen
FT
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
FT
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
FT
Tubize
Union St.-Gilloise
April 13
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Malmoe FF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oerebro
April 13
FT
Akhisarspor
Besiktas
April 13
FT
Istanbulspor
Gaziantepspor
FT
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Derry City
Waterford FC
FT
Bray Wanderers
Dundalk
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
April 13
FT
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Cabinteely
Shelbourne
FT
Drogheda United
Longford Town
FT
Galway United FC
Wexford FC
FT
UCD
Finn Harps
April 13
FT
Bala Town
TNS
FT
Prestatyn Town FC
Aberystwyth
April 13
FT
Osijek
NK Istra 1961
FT
Rudes
Rijeka
April 13
Canc. Limited coverage
Gomel
? - ?
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Luch Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Slutsk
April 13
FT
FS Metta/LU
Riga FC
April 13
FT
Talinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Atletico PR
Newells Old Boys
FT
Audax Italiano
Botafogo RJ
April 13
FT
Rosario Central
Sao Paulo
FT
Sol de America
Independiente Medellin
FT
Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
FT
CA Fenix
Deportivo Espanol
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Atlanta
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Barracas Central
April 13
FT
Fortaleza
Guarani
FT
Atletico GO
Criciuma
FT
Oeste FC
CRB
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Patriotas
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Cucuta
FT
Deportivo Capiata
General Diaz
FT
Binacional
FBC Melgar
April 13
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
FT
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool FC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
April 13
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Trujillanos FC
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Guastatoya
FT
Sanarate
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CD Motagua
Juticalpa
April 13
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Hebei CFFC
April 13
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Than Quang Ninh
April 13
FT
FC Rustavi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Mitra Kukar
Madura United
FT
PS TIRA
Persebaya Surabaya
April 13
FT
Meshki Pooshan
Saipa
FT
Naft Tehran
Padideh FC
FT
Paykan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Sepahan
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
April 13
AAW
MC Oran
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
April 13
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
El Raja Marsa Matruh