08:01 - 18 Jun 2018 (Mon)
FT
Besiktas
Bayern Munich
FT
Barcelona
Chelsea
March 14
FT
Bradford City
Wigan Athletic
March 14
FT
Juventus
Atalanta
FT
1860 Muenchen
FC Unterfoehring
FT
Augsburg II
FC Pipinsried
FT
BSV Rehden
TSV Havelse
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Altonaer FC 93
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Oldenburg
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SSV Jeddeloh
FT
Babelsberg
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Hessen Kassel
Ulm
March 14
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Angers
March 14
FT
Academica
Leixoes
FT
Sporting CP B
Penafiel
FT
Uniao da Madeira
Benfica B
FT
Cova da Piedade
Nacional
March 14
FT
Arbroath
Ayr United
Canc. Limited coverage
Iran
? - ?
Libya
FT
Lausanne
Basel
FT
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
March 14
FT
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
Una Strassen
FT
FC Rodange 91
Union Esch FC
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
FC Differdange 03
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Hostert
US Mondorf les Bains
March 14
FT
Hradec Kralove
Zlin
AET
Mlada Boleslav *
Banik Ostrava
March 14
FT
FK Iskra Borcice
Zilina
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Legion Dynamo
Angusht Nazran
March 14
FT
Cibalia
Rudes
FT
Osijek
Inter Zapresic
March 14
FT
Javor
Partizan Beograd
AP
Macva Sabac *
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Napredak
Cukaricki
FT
Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani
March 14
FT
NK Celje
ND Triglav
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje
March 14
FT
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Debrecen
FT
Balmazujvaros
Bekescsaba
FT
Dunav Ruse
Slavia Sofia
March 14
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
March 14
FT
FC Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn
FT
Mladost Podgorica
FK Iskra
FT
Decic Tuzi
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Sutjeska
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Kom
FT
Petrovac
0 - 0
Zeta
March 14
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
Cerro Porteno
Defensor Sporting
FT
Bolivar
Colo Colo
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Libertad
FT
Vasco da Gama
Universidad de Chile
FT
Estudiantes
Real Garcilaso
FT
CA San Miguel
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Atlanta
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
FT
San Telmo
Sacachispas FC
FT
Villa San Carlos
CA Fenix
March 14
FT
CRB
Sao Paulo
FT
Cianorte
Internacional
FT
Coritiba
Goias
FT
Nacional Potosi
San Jose
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Destroyers
FT
Chico FC
Leones
March 14
FT
Independiente Medellin
La Equidad
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Patriotas
FT
Envigado
Santa Fe
FT
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
FT
Deportes Quindio
Bogota FC
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza FC
AP
Llaneros FC *
Union Magdalena
FT
Real Santander
Cortulua
FT
Deportivo Santani
General Diaz
FT
Sporting Cristal
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Caracas
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
New York Red Bulls
Tijuana
FT
Tigres
Toronto FC
AP
CA Zacatepec *
Leon
FT
Santos
Queretaro FC
FT
Kitchee
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Buriram United
FT
Jeju United
Guangzhou Evergrande
March 14
FT
Altyn Asyr
FC Istiklol
March 14
FT
New Radiant SC
Aizawl
FT
Bengaluru FC
Abahani Limited
March 14
FT
Shan United
Ceres-Negros FC
FT
Home United FC
Boeung Ket
March 14
FT
Persija Jakarta
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Tampines Rovers FC
March 14
FT
Hwaebul SC
Benfica Macau
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
April 25 SC
FT
FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
FT
Zira
Sabail
FT
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
FT
Sumqayit
FC Kapaz
March 14
FT
Tanta
Alassiouty
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
El Zamalek
El Raja Marsa Matruh
March 14
FT
AFC Leopards
3 - 2
Wazito FC
March 14
FT
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates