02:05 - 18 Jun 2018 (Mon)
March 12
FT
Stoke City
Manchester City
FT
Hungerford Town
St.Albans
March 12
FT
Novara
Brescia
FT
Bassano Virtus
Calcio Padova
March 12
FT
Alaves
Real Betis
March 12
FT
Werder Bremen
FC Cologne
March 12
FT
Lens
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Almere City FC
Telstar
FT
FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Oss
FC Emmen
FT
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
FT
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Eindhoven
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong PSV
Cambuur
March 12
FT
Chaves
Sporting CP
FT
Belgium U17
0 - 1
Sweden U17
FT
Croatia U17
1 - 1
Cyprus U17
FT
Switzerland U17
2 - 1
Finland U17
FT
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Slovakia U17
March 12
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Helsingoer
March 12
FT
Kristiansund BK
Vaalerenga
March 12
FT
Djurgaarden
Haecken
March 12
FT
Wattens
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Hartberg
FT
Aarau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
March 12
FT
AE Sparti
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Ergotelis
March 12
FT
Akhisarspor
Trabzonspor
March 12
FT
Adanaspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Altinordu
FT
Istanbulspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Bray Wanderers
Sligo Rovers
FT
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
FT
Waterford FC
Bohemian FC
FT
Derry City
Limerick
March 12
FT
Finn Harps
Mayo League
FT
Pafos FC
Ermis Aradippou
March 12
FT
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
SKA Rostov
Biolog Novokubansk
March 12
FT
Arka Gdynia
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Vereya
Botev Plovdiv
March 12
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
March 12
FT
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano
FT
Union
Temperley
FT
Santamarina
Instituto
FT
Desamparados
Deportivo Roca
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Atletico Parana
CD Libertad
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Douglas Haig
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Deportivo Mandiyu
FT
Universitario
Real Potosi
FT
Luqueno
Nacional
FT
Zulia
Zamora FC
March 12
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Santos
Monterrey
FT
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Wahda
Zob Ahan
FT
Al-Rayyan
Al Hilal
FT
Esteghlal
Al-Ain
March 12
FT
Al-Jaish
Al-Ahed
FT
Manama
Al Zawraa
March 12
FT
MC Alger
MC Oran
March 12
FT
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
FT
Akwa United
Nasarawa United