10:23 - 16 Dec 2018 (Sun)
March 11
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Lillestroem
FT
Molde
Sandefjord
FT
Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Start
Tromsoe
FT
Stroemsgodset
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
March 11
FT
Oestersunds FK
GAIS
March 11
FT
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
March 11
FT
FCI Levadia
FC Kuressaare
March 11
FT
Botafogo SP
Corinthians
FT
Bragantino
Sao Caetano
FT
Ituano FC
Palmeiras
FT
Mirassol
Linense
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Santo Andre
Novorizontino
FT
Santos FC
Sao Bento
FT
Sao Paulo
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
FT
Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
The Strongest
Aurora
FT
Universitario
Real Potosi
FT
Delfin
Barcelona SC
FT
LDU de Quito
Aucas
FT
Independiente CG
Deportivo Santani
March 11
FT
General Diaz
Guarani
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Real Garcilaso
Binacional
March 11
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
FT
Academia Cantolao
Union Comercio
FT
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
March 11
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Fenix
Racing
FT
Rampla Juniors
River Plate
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Caracas
FT
Dep. La Guaira
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Trujillanos FC
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Zulia
Zamora FC
FT
Chicago Fire
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
March 11
FT
New York Red Bulls
Portland Timbers
FT
Orlando City
Minnesota United
FT
Atlanta United
DC United
FT
New York City FC
LA Galaxy
March 11
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
March 11
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Oita Trinita
FT
JEF United Chiba
FC Gifu
FT
Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Yokohama FC
Ehime FC
March 11
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Hebei CFFC
FT
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Guoan
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Pohang Steelers
FT
FC Seoul
Gangwon FC
FT
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen
FT
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Chiangrai United
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Muang Thong United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Port FC
Ubon UMT FC
March 11
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Da Nang
FT
Nam Dinh
Can Tho
FT
Ha Noi TT
Hai Phong
March 11
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Atyrau
FT
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
FT
FC Astana
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
March 11
FT
MT Kenya United
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Enugu Rangers International FC
1 - 0
Enyimba
FT
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
1 - 1
Abia Warriors FC
FT
Go Round Fc
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars FC
FT
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United Fc
FT
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland FC Owerri
FT
Niger Tornadoes FC
1 - 0
Plateau United
FT
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
FT
Yobe Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars FC