03:12 - 22 Jul 2019 (Mon)
July 21
FT
Chemnitzer FC
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hallescher FC
FT
St. Johnstone
Ross County
FT
Clyde
Airdrieonians
FT
Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Parma
FC Obermais
FT
Real Betis
Portimonense
FT
Gillingham
Millwall
FT
Holstein Kiel
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Aston Villa
FT
Standard Liege
Nice
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Boavista
FT
Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Westerlo
Genk
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Mainz 05
FT
Atalanta
Renate
FT
SPAL
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Lazio
Triestina
FT
Darfo Boario
Brescia
FT
Besiktas
Kocaelispor
FT
FeralpiSalo
Cagliari
FT
Eibar
Kayserispor
FT
Oostende
Panachaiki
FT
Mallorca
Felanitx
FT
Farense
1 - 1
Belenenses
FT
FC Porto
Getafe
FT
Montpellier
Bordeaux
FT
Sevilla
Liverpool
July 22
live 12'
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Marseille
July 21
FT
France U19
Norway U19
FT
Ireland U19
Czech Republic U19
July 21
FT
Silkeborg
AC Horsens
FT
AaB
SonderjyskE
FT
Esbjerg FB
Hobro
FT
Randers FC
Broendby IF
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
July 21
FT
SK Brann
Stabaek
FT
Molde FK
Sarpsborg 08
July 21
FT
Start
Hamarkameratene
FT
KFUM Oslo
Aalesund
FT
Nest Sotra
Notodden FK
FT
Raufoss Fotball
Jerv
FT
Sandnes
Ull/Kisa
FT
Sogndal IL
Tromsdalen
FT
Stroemmen
Skeid Fotball
FT
Sandefjord Fotball
Kongsvinger
July 21
FT
IFK Gothenburg
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Malmoe FF
Sirius
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Oestersunds FK
July 21
FT
Mjallby AIF
Halmstads BK
FT
Oesters IF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Pitea IF
KIF Orebro Dff
FT
Vittsjo Gik
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
FT
FC Rosengard
Vaxjo DFF
FT
FC Inter
Honka
FT
HIFK
RoPS
FT
KuPS
IFK Mariehamn
July 21
FT
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien
FT
Schwaz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Young Boys
Servette
FT
FC Zuerich
Lugano
FT
SC Kriens
FC Vaduz
FT
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shamrock Rovers
University College Dublin
July 21
FT
Fylkir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
KA Akureyri
IA Akranes
FT
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
July 21
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik
FT
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Teplice
Slavia Prague
FT
Spartak Trnava
SKF Sered
FT
Zlate Moravce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Ruzomberok
Nitra
FT
Ural
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Tambov
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
July 21
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia
FT
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
July 21
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
July 21
FT
FK Indjija
FK Partizan
FT
Radnicki Nis
Proleter
July 21
FT
NS Mura
NK Bravo
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
July 21
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
FT
Etar
Levski Sofia
July 21
FT
FK Vitebsk
FC Minsk
July 21
FT
FS Metta/LU
RFS
FT
Ventspils
Valmiera FK
FT
FK Jelgava
0 - 0
FK Liepaja
FT
Narva Trans
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Flora Tallinn
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
FT
FK Sarajevo
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
AP
Racing Club
Boca Unidos *
July 21
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Santos FC SP
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Flamengo
FT
Avai FC SC
Goias
Postp.
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Blooming
FT
The Strongest
San Jose
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
Postp.
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Real Potosi
July 21
FT
AC Barnechea
Colo Colo
AP
Nublense
Union La Calera *
Postp.
CD Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Santiago Morning
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Millonarios
CD Once Caldas
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Junior
July 22
live 28'
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
July 21
FT
Mushuc Runa SC
Barcelona SC
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Guayaquil City
FT
Deportivo Santani
General Diaz
FT
Club River Plate
Sol de America
FT
CD Usmp
Real Garcilaso
FT
Union Comercio
Sport Boys Association
FT
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Pirata FC
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Rampla Juniors
Cerro
FT
Boston River
River Plate
FT
Danubio
Nacional
FT
Liverpool FC
Fenix
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Queretaro FC
live 68'
Santos
CD Guadalajara
FT
Atlanta United Fc
DC United
FT
FC Cincinnati
New England Revolution
live 80'
Orlando City
New York Red Bulls
July 22
01:30
Seattle Sounders FC
Portland Timbers
FT
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
FT
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Grecia
Adr Jicaral
FT
Guadalupe FC
LD Alajuelense
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Limon
FT
Cavalry FC
York 9 FC
July 21
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Mito Hollyhock
FC Ryukyu
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
July 21
FT
Beijing Renhe
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Tianhai
FT
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen FC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Guoan
July 21
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Daegu FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
FT
Ansan Greeners FC
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
Suwon FC
July 21
FT
Buriram United
Bangkok United
FT
Trat FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United
FT
Sukhothai FC
Samut Prakan City
July 21
FT
Becamex Binh Duong
Quang Nam FC
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Da Nang
Nam Dinh
FT
Vicem Hai Phong
Than Quang Ninh
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Saigon FC
Ha Noi TT
FT
Viettel
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
July 21
FT
PSIS
Persib Bandung
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
TIRA-Persikabo
July 22
08:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
FT
Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Atyrau
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Felda United FC
Kedah
FT
Perak
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
Petaling Jaya City FC
PKNP FC
FT
Maniema Union
Green Eagles
FT
Azam FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC
July 21
FT
El Gounah
2 - 2
El Zamalek