04:52 - 20 Aug 2019 (Tue)
August 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
August 19
FT
VfL Osnabrück
SV Darmstadt 98
August 19
FT
Hallescher FC
FC Bayern München II
August 19
FT
Auxerre
Guingamp
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FT
Jong Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
TOP Oss
FT
Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
August 19
FT
Tondela
Portimonense
August 19
FT
AGF
AC Horsens
August 19
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Bodoe/Glimt
August 19
FT
Djurgaarden
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Elfsborg
Oestersunds FK
FT
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Gothenburg
August 19
FT
Varbergs Bois
IK Brage
August 19
FT
FC Lahti
Honka
FT
SJK
RoPS
FT
VPS
IFK Mariehamn
August 19
FT
TPS
MYPA
August 19
FT
Fenerbahce
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
August 19
FT
Eskisehirspor
Keciorengucu
FT
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
August 19
FT
Dundalk FC
Bohemian FC
August 19
FT
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Breidablik
Valur Reykjavik
August 19
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
August 19
FT
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
August 19
FT
FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
August 19
FT
FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
AP
FC Ashdod *
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
Gimnasia LP
FT
Estudiantes
Independiente
FT
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
August 20
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Platense
August 19
FT
Criciuma
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Oeste FC
Coritiba
August 20
FT
Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
FT
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Zulia
Trujillanos FC
FT
Valour FC
FC Edmonton
August 19
FT
Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Asan Mugunghwa FC
FT
FK Neftchi
Sabah
August 19
FT
TIRA-Persikabo
PSS Sleman
FT
Arema
Barito Putera
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Persipura Jayapura
August 20
08:30
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
PSIS
08:30
Persija Jakarta
? - ?
Kalteng Putra
08:30
Semen Padang
? - ?
Persela Lamongan
August 19
FT
Paradou AC
MC Alger
FT
CR Belouizdad
NC Magra
FT
CS Constantine
0 - 0
USM Alger
FT
JS Kabylie
US Biskra